3 bedroom Penthouses for sale in Red Sea

87 properties
  • 15

    Penthouse

    12,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse For Sale-Prime Location-Open View-3Bed

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    ARC of Soma, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    68,571 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Penthouse

    17,000,000 EGP

    OWN A PENTHOUSE DIRECT LAGOON VIEW _ OVER 8 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi Red Sea, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    99,415 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Penthouse

    18,700,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE DOUBLE VIEW CHALET WITH 5% DP ONLY ..

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    190 sqm

    98,421 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Penthouse

    15,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Town House 5% Down Payment Sea View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    107,142 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Penthouse

    28,700,000 EGP

    Penthouse in Swan Lake Gouna

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    270 sqm

    106,296 EGP/sqm

  • Blanca Gardens Collection

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan:
    Developed by
    Soma Bay Real Estate
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Safaga,Soma Bay

    3 Beds

  • 15

    Penthouse

    14,630,000 EGP

    Penthouse - fully finished - sea view in Soma Bay

    Remax The Address logo image

    Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    85,555 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Penthouse

    19,000,000 EGP

    Last Luxury Large Penthouse Sea View Over 8 Years!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    170 sqm

    111,764 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Penthouse

    12,500,000 EGP

    0%DP|Sea view fully finished penthouse | new gouna

    Realm Properties logo image

    Makadi Heights, Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    125 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Penthouse

    17,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse Lowest Price 5% Down Payment Sea View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    102,409 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    21,900,000 EGP

    Soma Bay Penthouse Overlooking Swimmable lagoon

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Bay West, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    126,589 EGP/sqm

  • Edelma Resort

    Launch price:

    13,000,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Anchor - Real Estate Development
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Sahl Hasheesh,Edelma

    3 Beds

  • 11

    Penthouse

    22,000,000 EGP

    Soma Bay Penthouse Overlooking Swimmable lagoon

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Bay West, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    125,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    21,900,000 EGP

    Penthouse in Soma Bay Delivery within 3 years

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Bay West, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    174 sqm

    125,862 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    21,900,000 EGP

    Penthouse in Soma Bay Delivery within 3 years

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Bay West, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    173 sqm

    126,589 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    10,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse Fully Furnished Ready To Move Best View

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    28,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Fully Furnished Penthouse in SwanLake GOUNA

    KRE investments logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    5

    222 sqm

    126,126 EGP/sqm

  • DUA In Makadi

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Orascom Development
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Makadi,Makadi Orascom Resort

    3 Beds

  • 14

    Penthouse

    17,000,000 EGP

    Last large luxury penthouse panoramic view over 8y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    180 sqm

    94,444 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    13,940,000 EGP

    Penthouse Full Sea View Fully Finished For Sale 8y

    Apart Real estate logo image

3

    2

    140 sqm

    99,571 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Penthouse

    17,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse Lowest Price 5% Down Payment Sea View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    109,677 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Penthouse

    19,000,000 EGP

    Last Luxury Large Penthouse Sea View Over 8 Years!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Reef Town, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    180 sqm

    105,555 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Penthouse

    23,000,000 EGP

    LOWEST 3BR DIRCT POOL_ FURINSHED_SERVICED_ UP 6Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    176,923 EGP/sqm

  • Arc of Soma

    Launch price:

    26,900,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Soma Bay Real Estate
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Safaga,Soma Bay,ARC of Soma

    3 Beds

  • 23

    Penthouse

    15,200,000 EGP

    3 Bedroom Penthouse, Open View, Up to 8 Year Plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    195 sqm

    77,948 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    16,000,000 EGP

    SEA VIEW 3BR Chalet with only 5% Down payment !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    145 sqm

    110,344 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Penthouse

    16,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Finished 1stRow 3BR Duplex Sea+LagoonView

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    160 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Penthouse

    14,000,000 EGP

    Seaview 3-Bed Chalet in New Gouna, 8 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    135 sqm

    103,703 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Penthouse

    19,000,000 EGP

    Last Luxury Large Penthouse Sea View Over 8 Years!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    190 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm