Furnished 3 bedroom Penthouses for sale in Egypt

271 properties
  • 10

    Penthouse

    10,500,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Penthouse 3 Bed Fully Furnished

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    63,636 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    7,900,000 EGP

    Skyloft ready to move finished Mountain View iCity

    4C Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    220 sqm

    35,909 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    15,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale in Park View, North Investors

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Park View, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    266 sqm

    58,270 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    12,500,000 EGP

    شاليه بروف للبيع فى هاسيندا باي بالفرش راس الحكمه

    شركة أويسيز للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    4

    232 sqm

    53,879 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    21,000,000 EGP

    Very Close to Beach- Sea View -Furnished+ ACs -RTM

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    4

    197 sqm

    106,598 EGP/sqm

  • IL Monte Galala Marina Towers

    Launch price:

    75,000,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Tatweer Misr
    Suez,Al Ain Al Sokhna,IL Monte Galala

    3 Beds

  • 10

    Penthouse

    11,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse chalet for sale in Aroma , Ain Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Aroma Beach, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    74,324 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Penthouse

    31,000,000 EGP

    Elegant Summer Escape at Marassi Blanca Lagoon

    Wdeals for real estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    217 sqm

    142,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    10,500,000 EGP

    lowest price 3 Beds penthouse sea view and pool

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    148 sqm

    70,945 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    11,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale in Fouka Bay – North Coast

    Beltone logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    69,277 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    13,650,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Penthouse with Lagoon View

    Beltone logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    82,228 EGP/sqm

  • Sumou Boulevard

    Launch price:

    20,000,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Paragon Developments
    Cairo,Mostakbal City - Future City,Sumou Boulebvard

    3 Beds

  • 15

    Penthouse

    8,800,000 EGP

    Penthouse Furnished with Roof in La Vista

    Premium

    IRTKAZ logo image

    La Vista Topaz, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    62,857 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Penthouse

    28,700,000 EGP

    Penthouse in Swan Lake Gouna

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    270 sqm

    106,296 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    23,500,000 EGP

    furnished Penthouse with appliances- beachfront

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    189 sqm

    124,338 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    11,000,000 EGP

    fully furnished Apt perfect location in Palm parks

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    202 sqm

    54,455 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    31,500,000 EGP

    Fully furnished Penthouse in Lake view Residence

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    272 sqm

    115,808 EGP/sqm

  • Vallis

    Launch price:

    12,051,300 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Sky Ad Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement

    3 Beds

  • 13

    Penthouse

    24,500,000 EGP

    Lagoon View Penthouse for Sale – Marassi Blanca

    Wdeals for real estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    194 sqm

    126,288 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Penthouse

    30,000,000 EGP

    Smart Penthouse with Pool | Lakeview Residence

    NIFE Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    272 sqm

    110,294 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Penthouse

    29,000,000 EGP

    One-of-a-Kind Luxury Penthouse | Lakeview

    Premium

    NIFE Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    266 sqm

    109,022 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Penthouse

    12,000,000 EGP

    Fully furnished Penthouse near to Suze road

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Parkside El Shorouk, Maadi View, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    207 sqm

    57,971 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    12,000,000 EGP

    Fully furnished Penthouse near to Suze road

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    207 sqm

    57,971 EGP/sqm

  • Aroma El sokhna

    Launch price:

    16,000,000 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    RESIDENCE Real Estate Development
    Suez,Al Ain Al Sokhna,Aroma Residence

    3 Beds

  • 15

    Penthouse

    24,000,000 EGP

    LAST LARGE LUXURY PENTHOUSE SEA VIEW OVER 8 YEARS!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    230 sqm

    104,347 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Penthouse

    23,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale in Marassi| Fully Furnished

    Beltone logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    198 sqm

    116,161 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    8,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale, lowest price, fully finished

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    68,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    8,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse resale for sale, fully finished

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    68,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    22,300,000 EGP

    Catania 209m Penthouse for Sale prime location

    Apex Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    209 sqm

    106,698 EGP/sqm