3 bedroom Penthouses for sale in Egypt, page 3

2,278 properties
  • 10

    Penthouse

    9,000,000 EGP

    بنتهاوس للبيع في الباتيو سولا الشروق\بمقدم 600 ألف

    Closer logo image

    El Patio Sola, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    56,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    22,500,000 EGP

    Furnished Penthouse -prime Loc - In villette Sodic

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    203 sqm

    110,837 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    17,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse Finished -installments in villette Sodic

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    203 sqm

    86,206 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Penthouse

    14,000,000 EGP

    Seaview 3-Bed Chalet in New Gouna, 8 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Makadi Heights, Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    103,703 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    10,400,000 EGP

    Penthouse Ready To Move in iCity New Cairo Now

    Selection Code logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    50,731 EGP/sqm

  • Montania Gardens

    Launch price:

    6,072,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City

    3 Beds

  • 12

    Penthouse

    12,150,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale lowest down payment in La Vista

    Closer logo image

3

    2

    208 sqm

    58,413 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    8,900,000 EGP

    Finished Roof Penthouse sale at TRIO Gardens

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    55,625 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Penthouse

    35,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse with pool for sale in LakeView Residence

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    266 sqm

    131,578 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    2,800,000 EGP

    Finished family house + roof in Bamboo Palm Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Bamboo Palm Hills, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    191 sqm

    14,659 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    8,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale | Green5 Less than market price

    Flag square Real Estate logo image

    Green 5, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    40,476 EGP/sqm

  • Lazura

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    5 Payment Plans
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    3 Beds

  • 10

    Penthouse

    9,900,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Penthouse with ACs in Patio casa

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Patio Casa, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    53,513 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    20,000,000 EGP

    A unique penthouse in Westown, SODIC

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    209 sqm

    95,693 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Penthouse

    15,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale in Zayed Dunes Compound

    DMG logo image

    Zayed Dunes Complex, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    248 sqm

    60,483 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    27,500,000 EGP

    fully finished penthouse ready to move with acs

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    5

    210 sqm

    130,952 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Penthouse

    8,850,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale with a special discount

    Closer logo image

3

    2

    154 sqm

    57,467 EGP/sqm

  • Upmount

    Launch price:

    6,272,160 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Empire State Developments
    Cairo,New Capital City,R8

    3 Beds

  • 10

    Penthouse

    20,469,400 EGP

    Penthouse Lake view Residence 2 Attractive Price

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    243 sqm

    84,236 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    12,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished Penthouse at Stone residence

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    220 sqm

    56,818 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Penthouse

    7,900,000 EGP

    Skyloft ready to move finished Mountain View iCity

    4C Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    220 sqm

    35,909 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    19,934,333 EGP

    Luxury Family Home (Penthouse) for Sale in Bamboo

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

3

    4

    237 sqm

    84,111 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    13,100,000 EGP

    amazing penthouse with private roof at new cairo

    Gaby's Homes logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    65,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    8,600,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale at mountain view Hydepark view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    51,807 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    8,500,000 EGP

    penthous For Sale At Chillout Park Fully Finished

    Element logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    8,500,000 EGP

    penthous For Sale At Chillout Park Fully Finished

    Element logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Penthouse

    9,800,000 EGP

    For Sale Penthouse Sea and Pool View - Amwaj

    Wdeals for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    59,756 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    11,600,000 EGP

    بنتاهوس البيع فى سوليا - اكتوبر

    Beltone logo image

    Soleya, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    247 sqm

    46,963 EGP/sqm