3 bedroom Penthouses for sale in Giza

636 properties
  • 9

    Penthouse

    16,500,000 EGP

    PENTHOUSE 3BR FULLY FINISHED VIEW LANDSCAPE

    Citizen Home logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    257 sqm

    64,202 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    11,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse with Kitchen and ACs in Palm parks

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    202 sqm

    54,455 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Penthouse

    17,183,493 EGP

    The Best Price for a Luxury Resale Penthouse

    Bold Egypt logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    201 sqm

    85,490 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    5,000,000 EGP

    Finished penthouse with best price prime view

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    213 sqm

    23,474 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Penthouse

    16,800,000 EGP

    Own Penthouse now Fully Finished with Kichen

    Roots Development logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    189 sqm

    88,888 EGP/sqm

  • The Crown Extension

    Launch price:

    28,053,000 EGP

    Developed by
    Palm Hills
    Giza,6 October City

    3 Beds

  • 7

    Penthouse

    11,550,000 EGP

    Catchy price Fully finished with Kitchen and Ac's

    Boundless For Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    69,161 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Penthouse

    12,300,000 EGP

    198 Fully Finished Penthouse for sale in Zayed Dun

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    62,121 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    9,500,000 EGP

    For Sale Penthouse Mountain View Chillout Park

    Remax Westway logo image

3

    3

    167 sqm

    56,886 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    11,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse Finished for sale with Kitchen Cabinets

    REV Real Estate logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    57,894 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    7,850,000 EGP

    Resale-lowest price full finished

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    2

    167 sqm

    47,005 EGP/sqm

  • The Gray Residences - Hills of one

    Launch price:

    36,078,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    people & places developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Hills of one

    3 Beds

  • 10

    Penthouse

    21,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse Fully finished ready to move

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

3

    3

    360 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    16,500,000 EGP

    For Sale Penthouse Casa Beverly Hills – Sodic

    Remax Westway logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    257 sqm

    64,202 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    8,350,000 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale in Mountain View Chill Out Park

    I-Move logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    49,117 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Penthouse

    10,000,000 EGP

    For sale: Ultra-luxurious hotel-finished penthouse

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    59,523 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Penthouse

    15,870,000 EGP

    PH 230m open view on landscape at 10% DP - 8 years

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Club Hills, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    69,000 EGP/sqm

  • Hyatt Centric Cairo West Residence

    Launch price:

    23,277,600 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    ADD Properties
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City

    3 Beds

  • 9

    Penthouse

    16,000,000 EGP

    PRIME PENTHOUSE WITH ONLY 5%DP GREENERY VIEW !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    94,117 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    6,200,000 EGP

    Penthouse ready to move in Cleopatra near Arkan

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Cleopatra Square, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    293 sqm

    21,160 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    20,700,000 EGP

    Penthouse 205m with Kitchen& AC’s ready to move

    I-Move logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    100,975 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    8,000,000 EGP

    penthouse for sale 3 bed with roof

    Global Hills logo image

    Keeva, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    51,948 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Penthouse

    16,800,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale in Courtyard Beverly Hills

    plan-B logo image

    The Courtyards, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    212 sqm

    79,245 EGP/sqm

  • Tamaya

    Launch price:

    11,410,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City

    3 Beds

  • 8

    Penthouse

    2,800,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale, 151+22 roof, Badya

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    151 sqm

    18,543 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    15,000,000 EGP

    open View Finished penthouse In Courtyards

    Residia logo image

3

    3

    177 sqm

    84,745 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Penthouse

    16,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse - Courtyards Double Open landscape view

    Residia logo image

3

    4

    210 sqm

    78,571 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Penthouse

    10,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale Fully Finished

    I-Move logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    270 sqm

    37,037 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    2,000,000 EGP

    ready to move penthouse 191m with DP 2 Million

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    191 sqm

    10,471 EGP/sqm

  • Moon Heights Badya

    Launch price:

    10,240,542 EGP

    Developed by
    Palm Hills
    Giza,6 October City,6 October Compounds,Badya Palm Hills

    3 Beds