6 bedroom Penthouses for sale in Egypt

10 properties
  • 12

    Penthouse

    9,500,000 EGP

    The most luxurious and largest penthouse for sale

    Master Key logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    4

    260 sqm

    36,538 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    10,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale North Lotus New Cairo

    Masar Real Estate logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    5

    300 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Penthouse

    15,300,000 EGP

    Penthouse Ready for Delivery,in Prime Location

    Roots Development logo image

6

    4

    520 sqm

    29,423 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Penthouse

    25,650,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale, 6 bedrooms + roof

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    6

    200 sqm

    128,250 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    13,800,000 EGP

    Penthouse 372m laxuray finished for sale green5

    The X Site For Real Estate logo image

    Green 5, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    4

    372 sqm

    37,096 EGP/sqm

  • Vida Residence

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    4 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Elaf Developments
    Giza,6 October City,Hadayek October,Vida Residence

    6 Beds

  • 10

    Penthouse

    22,500,000 EGP

    Open View Main park | Penthouse | 5Beds Best Price

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    5

    286 sqm

    78,671 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    12,900,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale in El Khamayel Compound

    Remax Westway logo image

6

    4

    260 sqm

    49,615 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Penthouse

    25,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse fully finished in palm parks lowest pric

    Selection Code logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    5

    360 sqm

    69,444 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    12,900,000 EGP

    Finished Penthouse For Sale in Al Khamayel

    The Avenue Properties logo image

6

    4

    260 sqm

    49,615 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    25,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale in Stone Residence Compound

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    310 sqm

    80,645 EGP/sqm

  • The Estates Phase Two

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Sodic
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Sheikh Zayed Compounds,The Estates

    6 Beds