2 bedroom Penthouses for sale in Egypt

606 properties
  • 15

    Penthouse

    8,500,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Penthouse with Roof in Amwaj

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    68,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Penthouse

    15,570,000 EGP

    PH 126m Terrace 16m Nile view - New Zamalek - 5%DP

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Jirian, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    123,571 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Penthouse

    7,500,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in La Vista Ray Village,Ain Sokhna

    Town River logo image

    La Vista Ray, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Penthouse

    10,250,000 EGP

    Resale luxury penthouse 166m fully finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    166 sqm

    61,746 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Penthouse

    2,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale in Siela -North Coast kilo 57

    Property Network logo image

    Siela, Qesm Borg El Arab, North Coast

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    13,333 EGP/sqm

  • Aroma El sokhna

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    4 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    RESIDENCE Real Estate Development
    Suez,Al Ain Al Sokhna,Aroma Residence

    2 Beds

  • 8

    Penthouse

    11,000,000 EGP

    PENTHOUSE PRIME LOCATION READY TO MOVE FOR SALE

    Ammaier for real estate logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    167 sqm

    65,868 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    8,150,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Penthouse ,Galleria Moon Valley

    TREX logo image

    Galleria Residences, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    169 sqm

    48,224 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    8,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Penthouse Fully finished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    142 sqm

    56,338 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Penthouse

    11,900,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale in Westown with open view of So

    Residia logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    79,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    15,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse Ninety Avenue Looking over landscape

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    152 sqm

    101,973 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Penthouse

    8,100,000 EGP

    Luxury penthouse under market price - only 5% DP

    Western House logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    54,000 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Penthouse

    15,000,000 EGP

    LAGOON VIEW PENTHOUS _ NEAR DELIVERY_ OVER 8 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi Red Sea, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Penthouse

    13,000,000 EGP

    PENTHOUSE 2BR DIRECT LAGOON_FINISHED_BAHRY_UP 9Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    104,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Penthouse

    7,000,000 EGP

    penthouse(Apartment+Roof)for Sale-Al fayroz-octobr

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Gamal Abdel Nasser St., Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    3,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished Lagoon Sky Villa with pool and roof

    Inn Properties logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    289 sqm

    12,110 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    8,110,080 EGP

    Penthouse 117 SQM+39SQM - Two Bedrooms - Hurghada

    Premium

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    156 sqm

    51,987 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    11,119,000 EGP

    Own Your Penthouse in Youd Ras Al Hekma

    Cropleads For Real Estate & investment logo image

    Youd, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    88,952 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    9,430,000 EGP

    Penthouse North Oriented open view on greenery

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    4

    155 sqm

    60,838 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    12,000,000 EGP

    RTM Penthouse finished Lowest Price Best View

    IRTKAZ logo image

2

    2

    166 sqm

    72,289 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    8,000,000 EGP

    Furnished penthouse- Pool view- Amwaj Hotel Phase

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    61,538 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Penthouse

    8,000,000 EGP

    Finished Penthouse Landscape View ,Special Price

    why solutions logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    59,701 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    7,900,000 EGP

    Penthouse Beach Sea View below market price

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    142 sqm

    55,633 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Penthouse

    4,627,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Penthouse For Sale In Badya

    Driven Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    37,016 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    9,200,000 EGP

    Prime Location Penthouse for Sale in Trio Compound

    Spade consultancy logo image

2

    3

    147 sqm

    62,585 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    9,595,000 EGP

    Ready to move Penthouse in Mountain view hyde park

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    166 sqm

    57,801 EGP/sqm