3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 884

51,972 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Pyramids Hillls Apartment Fully Finished

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    212 sqm

    75,471 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Pyramids Hillls Apartment Fully Finished

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Pyramids Hills, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    212 sqm

    75,471 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    شقة 155م ارضي بجاردن للبيع في الباتيو سولا الشروق

    Houseology logo image

    El Patio Sola, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    65,806 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,100,002 EGP

    Apartment in B12, Al Tamayoz L5, ready for immedia

    Momentum logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    35,344 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    شقة 155م ارضي بجاردن للبيع في الباتيو سولا الشروق

    Houseology logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    65,806 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في مشروع 2000 قطعة – التوسعات الشمالية

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    Boulevard Road, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    17,241 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment RTM in Aeon next to Ever

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    246 sqm

    40,650 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    شقة لقطة للبيع في مدينتي B6 مساحة 143م تشطيب فندقي

    MA Ville logo image

    B6, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    1

    143 sqm

    47,552 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished for sale in Marville Zayed

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    63,888 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Apartment 3 Beds Zed East Resale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    48,192 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    Own an apartment for sale in Madinaty, ground floo

    Etmalek for integrated real estate services logo image

    B10, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    59,333 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    Lowest Resale Offer 3 Bedrooms Zed East Resale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    166 sqm

    67,469 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    20,500,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE IN SIERRAS SUPER LUX FINISHING

    VERKKINS logo image

    The Sierras, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    93,181 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    17,200,000 EGP

    apartment prime location lowest price 190sqm

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    90,526 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    apartment 1st use very prime location under priced

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    89,473 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Pyramids Hillls Apartment Fully Finished

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    212 sqm

    75,471 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 200 م رشدي (ش عبد الحميد العبادي)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Abdelhamid Al Abady St., Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    41,500 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,261,205 EGP

    Apt130sqm finished with garden landscape view

    Property Group logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    17,393 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,420,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment RTM in Village West next Atrio

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    159 sqm

    21,509 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Nerco, Degla – Garden View

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Masaken Nerco St., Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    35,294 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment-Finished-Prime Location-bahry-delivery

    Spade consultancy logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    63,636 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished unit in zayed from Dorra over 8 Y

    Alma, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    18,867 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    شقة 155م ارضي بجاردن للبيع في الباتيو سولا الشروق

    Houseology logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    65,806 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,570,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 BR - Garden 70M - Over 10 Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Etala, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    29,483 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    open view onto Fawzi Moaz Street master bedroom

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Mohamed Fawzy Moaz St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    37,837 EGP/sqm