Apartments for sale in Egypt for under 800K L.E

1,089 properties
  • 16

    Apartment

    419,000 EGP

    3Bd+Garden Finished RTM 419K Q orCash7.6m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    3,223 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    419,000 EGP

    3Bd+Garden Finished RTM 419K Q orCash7.6m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    3,223 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    419,000 EGP

    3Bd+Garden Finished RTM 419K Q orCash7.6m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    3,223 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    419,000 EGP

    3Bd+Garden Finished RTM 419K Q orCash7.6m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    3,223 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    419,000 EGP

    3Bd+Garden Finished RTM 419K Q orCash7.6m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    3,223 EGP/sqm

  • The Med

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    people & places developments
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,The Med

    2 - 5 Beds

  • 18

    Apartment

    415,000 EGP

    RTM Villa APT186+120 cash price 8Million or 415K Q

    Property Hills... logo image

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    186 sqm

    2,231 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    415,000 EGP

    RTM Villa APT186+120 cash price 8Million or 415K Q

    Property Hills... logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    186 sqm

    2,231 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    415,000 EGP

    RTM Villa APT186+120 cash price 8Million or 415K Q

    Property Hills... logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    186 sqm

    2,231 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    415,000 EGP

    RTM Villa APT186+120 cash price 8Million or 415K Q

    Property Hills... logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    186 sqm

    2,231 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    703,941 EGP

    Ready to moveApt181m super lux 703K Q or Cash 19M

    Property Hills... logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    3,889 EGP/sqm

  • Somabay

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Soma Bay Real Estate
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Safaga,Soma Bay

    2 - 5 Beds

  • 18

    Apartment

    415,000 EGP

    RTM Villa APT186+120 cash price 8Million or 415K Q

    Property Hills... logo image

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    186 sqm

    2,231 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    275,000 EGP

    At lowest Price ,Quarterly 275K, Price 11 Million

    West Leaves, 1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    1,666 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    275,000 EGP

    At lowest Price ,Quarterly 275K, Price 11 Million

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    1,666 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    275,000 EGP

    At lowest Price ,Quarterly 275K, Price 11 Million

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    1,666 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    275,000 EGP

    At lowest Price ,Quarterly 275K, Price 11 Million

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    1,666 EGP/sqm

  • Etlala

    Launch price:

    700,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Pledge Development
    Giza,6 October City,New October City

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    750,000 EGP

    3BR apt facing Cairo Airport, 12-yr payment plan.

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    4,687 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    463,000 EGP

    RTM Lowest Price Apartment+Garden 160m+463k Per Q

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    2,893 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    342,980 EGP

    installment over 15 years in Degoya 4 compound

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    144 sqm

    2,381 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    345,000 EGP

    2 beds apartment for sale at Creek Mountain view

    TREX logo image

    Hyde Park Central, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    2,760 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    663,730 EGP

    احجز شقتك فى العبور الجديدة قبل زيادة الاسعار

    Family Home Real Estate logo image

    Al Mosheer Ahmed Ismail St. El Obour Road, 7th District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    2

    2

    151 sqm

    4,395 EGP/sqm

  • Arina

    Launch price:

    720,000 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    North Coast,Al Alamein

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    517,804 EGP

    لعشاق التميز والفخامة امتلك شقة سكنية فى العبور

    Family Home Real Estate logo image

    Al Obour Road, Obour Market, Obour City, Qalyubia

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    4,425 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    258,902 EGP

    شقق مميزة للبيع فى العبور الجديدة قبل زيادة السعر

    Family Home Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    117 sqm

    2,212 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    553,840 EGP

    للبيع بأفضل الاسعار فى مدينة العبور الجديدة

    Family Home Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    4,260 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    776,706 EGP

    للبيع شقق سكنية بمدينة العبور الجديدة بأفضل سعر

    Family Home Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    117 sqm

    6,638 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    517,804 EGP

    فرصة للاستثمار فى مدينة العبور الجديدة شقق فاخرة

    Family Home Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    117 sqm

    4,425 EGP/sqm

  • Layers of Green - Solana West

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    Ora Developers
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City

    2 - 5 Beds