3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 885

51,972 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    Fully finished unit in zayed from Dorra over 8 Y

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    20,440 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    Fully finished unit in front of Al Rabwa in zayed

    Rewaya, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    17,187 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    Prime finished apartment in Forty West by SODIC

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Forty West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    36,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Open view and fishished apartment,Pyramids Heights

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Pyramids Heights, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    229 sqm

    25,764 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Yasmeen 1 Al Sadat Axis 200

    M.S.K Real Estate logo image

    Al Sadat Axis, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,640,000 EGP

    Ready to move apartment139m+90m garden(DP1.6M)Inst

    El Patio 7, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    139 sqm

    11,798 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Apartment in B12, Al Tamayoz L5, ready for immedia

    Momentum logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    35,344 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Luxe finished apartment sale at Sodic Eastown

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    82,926 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,240,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment Ready to move for sale

    Property Hills Star logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    192 sqm

    27,291 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Empty apartment for sale in Gardenia City Zone 5 C

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Gardenia City Compound Nasr City, Zahraa Madinat Nasr, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,315,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready to move, next to Nile University

    Roots Development logo image

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    55,778 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,708,200 EGP

    شقة للبيع 174 م سموحه (فالوري انطونيادس)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Valore Antoniades, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    174 sqm

    44,300 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment 5%Dp over 10 Years in New cairo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    169 sqm

    109,467 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقه 135م للبيع بمدينتي الترا سوبر لوكس وايد جاردن

    A 2 Z Real Estate logo image

    B6, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    51,851 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 2 Bathrooms for sale in Mostafa Kamel St. - Smouha - Hay Sharq - Alexandria
    1

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 197م سموحة - مصطفى كامل

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Mostafa Kamel St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    197 sqm

    53,299 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,811,000 EGP

    5% Down Apartment Lagoon View, New Cairo

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    93 sqm

    105,494 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,523,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment RTM in Azad, next to East Town

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    33,271 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,800,000 EGP

    Private Garden .. Landscape & Pool view ..superlux

    A+ Property logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    77,575 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,550,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in a Strategic Location - Secon

    D COMUNITA RE logo image

    Street 70, District 1, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    240 sqm

    31,458 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    water feature view north facing apt 10yr installme

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Patio Casa, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    208 sqm

    3,846 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 245 m, Gleem Mostafa Fahmy st

    The 8 For Real Estate Solutions logo image

    Mostafa Fahmy St., Glim, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    245 sqm

    35,918 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    16,770,000 EGP

    Lowest Downpayment Resale APT Luxury Finished

    Square real estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    95,284 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Hot Price Apartment in Address East LAST ONE !!!!!

    Realtors logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    26,250 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,125,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Green Square - Mostakbal City

    Flag square Real Estate logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    30,505 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale in Sodic Eastown

    Laucienda For Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    191 sqm

    83,769 EGP/sqm