3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 880

51,972 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    4,920,000 EGP

    for sale apt 176m next to hyde park double view

    Closer logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    176 sqm

    27,954 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Under market price apt from palm hills (the crown)

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    217 sqm

    23,041 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in O west, with Installments

    Byout Misr Property Consultancy logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    222 sqm

    27,027 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Own your apartment in The Spanish district

    Feeds logo image

    Al Asher Mn Ramadan Badr Road, Zezenia 10th of Ramadan, 10th of Ramadan City, Sharqia

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    7,894 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 220 م سموحه (ش فوزي معاذ) شامل التكييفات

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Mohamed Fawzy Moaz St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    50,909 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment for Sale in The Square

    Global Marketing Real Estate logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    52,469 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Under market price apt from palm hills (the crown)

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    217 sqm

    23,041 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    31,070,960 EGP

    Luxury Chalet for Sale Modon Ras El Hekma Coast

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    207 sqm

    150,101 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    3 Bedrooms, next to Swan Lake + LMD on Old Suez Ro

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    8,720 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    resale apartment prime location under market price

    The Way logo image

    Pyramids Heights, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    80,838 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    11,300,000 EGP

    Spacious 3BR Apartment 5% DP, for Sale in Makadina

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Ras Soma, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    137 sqm

    82,481 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment with Very prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    53,125 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,890,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Apartment with installments -Taj City

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    53,554 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    3 Bedrooms, next to Swan Lake + LMD on Old Suez Ro

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Andalus El Gedida, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    8,720 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Under market price apt from palm hills (the crown)

    Palm Hills Golf Views, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    217 sqm

    23,041 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Al Narges + Garden 82m Ready to Move

    Smart Move logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    30,612 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Directly on Gamal Abdel Nasser Axis

    D COMUNITA RE logo image

    Gamal Abdel Nasser Axis, The 3rd Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Under market price apt from palm hills (the crown)

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    217 sqm

    23,041 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Under market price apt from palm hills (the crown)

    Brix, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    217 sqm

    23,041 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,499,000 EGP

    Lowest Price - Apartment with Landscape Open View

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    39,387 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 210m Premium Finished in the square

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Under market price apt from palm hills (the crown)

    Palm Hills WoodVille, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    217 sqm

    23,041 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,700,000 EGP

    Own your apartment and pay in cash or installments

    Feeds logo image

    26th District - Spanish Neighborhood, 10th of Ramadan City, Sharqia

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    8,947 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Licensed apartment for sale163M fully open views

    Inspire Homes logo image

    New Smouha, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    163 sqm

    23,312 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Own Apartment in Patio Riva Next Crescent Walk

    Property  Hills. logo image

    El Patio Riva, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    31,446 EGP/sqm