3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 882

51,972 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment dp 750ktypical floor near AUC Installmen

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    53,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,620,709 EGP

    Apartment with two facades VIP view and finisded

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Dunes, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    162 sqm

    10,004 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    5,125,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sarai Compound, Mostakbal

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    33,496 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Super Lux Apartment with Furniture in New Cairo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Shouyfat, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    35,428 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 275 م لوران (ش شعراوي - عمارة براند)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Shaarawy St., Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    275 sqm

    32,727 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Double view apartment with finishing in Palm Parks

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    24,561 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    16,600,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Fully Finished APT with Insta

    Square real estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    85,128 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,100,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move-in, fully finished 127m² apartment i

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    127 sqm

    8,661 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    900,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع بزهره العاصمه 126 م بمدينه بدر منطقه 3

    اصل المعمار logo image

    El Motamayez District, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    126 sqm

    7,142 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    17,600,000 EGP

    Experience Luxury Living at Uptown Cairo (Sierras)

    The Homies logo image

    The Sierras, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    94,623 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,260,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in La Vista at the lowest price

    Houseology logo image

    El Patio Riva, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    72,179 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    10,791,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with a 150 sq m + 63m Q Hills

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Q-Hills, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    213 sqm

    50,661 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    apartment with the privacy of a villa in the most

    D COMUNITA RE logo image

    Dar Masr 2 - elandalus, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    23,529 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished 3bd apartment sale Stone Residence

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    48,571 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    قطعه 317 مسلسل 2 مساحه 180 متر فيو مفتوح ع الخدمات

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    14,444 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع ميامي (ش خالد بن الوليد)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Khaled Ibn Al Walid St., Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    135 sqm

    27,407 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Premium view apartment sale at Hyde Park, RTM

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Residences, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    207 sqm

    62,801 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,225,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Tag Sultan | Madinet Masr

    Flag square Real Estate logo image

    Tag Sultan, Ring Road, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    56,250 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Fleming

    Elite Groupe logo image

    Eltayar Ahmed Abo Al Sooud St., Bolkly, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    25,294 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment for sale in Pyramids Heights

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Pyramids Heights, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    32,258 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 159m in Patio Riva Next Crescent Walk

    Property  Hills. logo image

    El Patio Riva, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    31,446 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    24,000,000 EGP

    Corner Apartment With Installments Pool View

    Square real estate logo image

3

    4

    260 sqm

    92,307 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,260,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in La Vista at the lowest price

    Houseology logo image

    El Patio Riva, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    72,179 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    173m Finished Apartment in City Gate next Villette

    Property  Hills. logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    34,682 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    apartment(181m) with garden_ready to move in sarai

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    181 sqm

    7,734 EGP/sqm