On installment apartments for sale in Egypt , Immdediate delivery

15,975 properties
  • 17

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Fully finisehd with Acs - Below Market Price

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    The Water Way, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    176 sqm

    88,068 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    142m Finished Apt. Ready to Move. 3Y Installments

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    142 sqm

    91,549 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    184m Finished Apt. Sheraton. Ready to Move

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    184 sqm

    100,543 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished Underground parking facing north

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    214 sqm

    70,093 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    Best Opportunity 243m2 Fully Finished Ready toMove

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    4

    243 sqm

    72,016 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Rehab 2 Ready 3BR Installments

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    72,222 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    BestPrice Best View 3Beds Fully Finished Delivered

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    V Residences, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    188 sqm

    82,446 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    3-bedroom apartment, ready to move with a DP 10%

    Premium

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    127 sqm

    86,614 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 175 meters, at a special price

    S signature logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    44,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,900,000 EGP

    chalet in marrasi ready to move fully finished

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    2

    77 sqm

    154,545 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Resale apartment in Mountain View Hyde Park, fully

    Catchers investment logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    70,895 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in La Vista (Patio Oro) | RTM

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    51,829 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment Ready to Move | V Levels 1.5 M DP

    Premium

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    8,064 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Lavenir Compound –160m 3beds

    Zein for real estate logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, Ready To Move with a stunning

    S signature logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    37,142 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Opportunity Apt in palm hills 165m ready to move

    ARC Investments logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    165 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في ابراج ايون متشطبة فيو مميز

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    180 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Luxury Garden View Apartment B8 Madinaty Inclusive

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B8, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    107 sqm

    49,532 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 131 sq m, 2 bedrooms, immediat

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    3

    131 sqm

    25,954 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,675,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden in Lavenir, Mostakbal City –

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    30,625 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Direct open view of the club Immediate move-in

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Alex West, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    4

    3

    278 sqm

    53,956 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Third-floor apartment for sale at a bargain price

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    3

    131 sqm

    27,480 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    For sale: Fully finished apartment, Ready To Move,

    S signature logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    65,811 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    3-bedroom apartment in Patio Oro

    ERE Investments logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    50,595 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move - Very prime location - Opportunity

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    61,170 EGP/sqm