3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 888

51,972 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    8,490,000 EGP

    fully finished apartment instlaments over 15y NAIA

    Selection Code logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    51,454 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,415,360 EGP

    Ready to live Apartment Fully Finished in Owest

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    56,102 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,960,000 EGP

    3BR Apartmen With Madaar(AZHA) F.F-Old Zayed

    Selection Code logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    64,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Best Price Fully paid Delivered Badya palm hills

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    36,516 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    كمبوند_اشجار_دارنا شقه 180 للبيع كاش

    Go Homes logo image

    Ashgar Darna, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    23,888 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price apartment with furniture in marasem

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,736,905 EGP

    بيت بحديقة جاهز للاستلام الفوري في ادريس ايست

    Realm Properties logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    40 sqm

    168,422 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,845,700 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Badya Palm Hills – 6th of Oc

    Selection Code logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    44,452 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale At ICity October Fully finished

    Element logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,545,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 185 م (صواري بوليفارد) فيو لاند سكيب

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    57,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Your Home Next to Gezira Club Signature Residence

    Selection Code logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    70,945 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,034,000 EGP

    Open Air Apt: Big Discount & Lowest Price in Sarai

    Impact Investments logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    212 sqm

    33,179 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment City Gate 10% DP over 10 Years

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    169 sqm

    109,467 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في مدينتي – المرحلة B15 – رواسي 146 متر

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    39,041 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    شقة دوبلكس للبيع 225 م سموحة

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Smouha Square, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    225 sqm

    30,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,100,000 EGP

    Apartment with a sea view and Al Alamein Towers

    Houseology logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    231 sqm

    52,380 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    11,140,000 EGP

    Spacious 3Beds Fully Finished Apartment in TALALA

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    125 sqm

    89,120 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in cash in Madinaty B3

    East House logo image

    B3, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    64,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,200,000 EGP

    Azha new project in the heart of Sheikh Zayed 5%DP

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    87,142 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Patio Oro Apartment for Sale Prime Location

    New Capital Home. logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    67,073 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    APT Fully Finished 25% Downpayment Ready To Move

    Square real estate logo image

    El Patio 7, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    65,625 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,377,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 146 sq m, Smouha - Skyline

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Sky line, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    146 sqm

    43,678 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,280,000 EGP

    ready to move open view fully finished 10yr instal

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    176 sqm

    7,272 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في كمبوند وادي الربيع - الشروق 1

    Utopia logo image

    Al Shorouk Road, 1st Neighborhood, 8th District, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    137 sqm

    32,846 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Tabarak Compound 3 Bed - Rd

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Tabarak, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    128 sqm

    27,343 EGP/sqm