3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 887

51,972 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE FOR 3BED IN ZED EAST|READY TO DELIVER

    Realm Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    42,500 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 165 sq m, Smouha - East Towers

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    40,606 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Steps to Smouha Club at a special price licensed

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Victor Ammanuel Square, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    27,878 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    great price and location open views license

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Mohamed Bahaa Al Din Al Ghouri St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    155 sqm

    29,032 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,650,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Nerco Third District - Degla

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Masaken Nerco St., Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    35,312 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 165م اول سكن بمشروع دارنا زهراء المعادي

    Go Homes logo image

    Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    25,757 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,160,000 EGP

    Own a 3-Bedroom Apt Minutes from Madinaty

    Smartex logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    37,333 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Smart home apartment for resale with ACS + kitchen

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    43,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Cheapest apartment196m ready to move in 6 West

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    196 sqm

    22,959 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment RTM in Forty West Next Six West

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Forty West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    225 sqm

    44,444 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,811,000 EGP

    5% Down Apartment Lagoon View, New Cairo

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    66,741 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Amazing apartment for sale in mountain view icity

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    58,823 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Apartment RTM in Zed next to Allegria

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    32,894 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    28,700,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apt Garden & Pool Lake View Residence

    Laucienda For Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    136,666 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    13,285,066 EGP

    167m Apartment Wide Garden View B14 Prime Madinaty

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    79,551 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,550,000 EGP

    Resale | Immediate Sale – Lowest Price Apartment

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    31,379 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    An opportunity rented 155m p. location apartment

    Cairo Gate Real Estate logo image

    Degla Square, Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    96,774 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished Ready to Move apartment westtown

    The Polygon logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    209 sqm

    66,985 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Resale APT With Install Prime Location Landscape

    Square real estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    28,409 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Finished cheapest apartment early delivery in Dora

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    38,414 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,650,000 EGP

    شقة 135م بال B1 مدينتي بسعر تجاري

    MA Ville logo image

    B1, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    49,259 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,074,350 EGP

    شقه 150م ارضي بحديقه للبيع في مدينتي B14 اعلي تميز

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    60,495 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Excellent price and space open view licensed

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Ibrahim Nosseir St., Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    27,272 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,896,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 208 م (صواري بوليفارد) فيو لاند سكيب

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    208 sqm

    62,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    شقة فندقية للبيع في اللوتس الجنوبية تشطيب للنخبة

    Al-Bahrawy Developments logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    217 sqm

    35,944 EGP/sqm