5 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt

423 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    27,424,000 EGP

    Penthouse Direct from city gate Resale team

    Premium

    Citygate Resale logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    7

    376 sqm

    72,936 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    S Villa 295m with Roof for Sale rtm – in sarai

    Premium

    ERE logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    5

    5

    218 sqm

    55,045 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    RTM Apt. for resale with inst. very prime location

    Premium

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    254 sqm

    49,212 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    19,161,450 EGP

    Luxury Villa for Sale – Veranda Sahl Hasheesh

    Premium

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    5

    2

    284 sqm

    67,469 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    980,000 EGP

    Townhouse 225m + Garden Prime Location R8 over 12y

    Premium

    GCR Developments logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    5

    4

    225 sqm

    4,355 EGP/sqm

  • Makadi Heights

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Orascom Development
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Makadi,Makadi Orascom Resort,Makadi Heights

    5 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    56,000,000 EGP

    Resale Villa prime location lowest price Villette

    Premium

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    385 sqm

    145,454 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    35,100,000 EGP

    Own unit with the largest sea view-Parking slot

    Premium

    Code For Real Estate logo image

    North Edge Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    5

    4

    351 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,990,000 EGP

    BIG NICE APARTMENT FOR SALE IN BEST AREA IN DOKKI

    Premium

    Egy Nile Real Estate logo image

    Boulos Hanna St., Dokki, Giza

    5

    3

    300 sqm

    36,633 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    39,000,000 EGP

    Sea and lagoon view unit with the lowest price

    Premium

    Steps Property logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    5

    5

    387 sqm

    100,775 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Strategic Zamalek Asset: 5-Room Investment Gold

    Premium

    The Homies logo image

    Al Kamel Mohamed St., Zamalek, Cairo

    5

    2

    260 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    لعشاق الفخامه والرقي شقه239م فاخره للبيع بمدينتيb8

    Premium

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    B8, Madinaty, Cairo

    5

    3

    239 sqm

    64,853 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 350م لوران | مطلات بالكامل على الترام

    Premium

    BABEL Real Estate logo image

    Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    5

    3

    350 sqm

    25,714 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    A rare opportunity to own a prime location

    Smart Home logo image

    Sarayat Al Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    5

    4

    350 sqm

    51,428 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    38,000,000 EGP

    Licensed apartment with fully open views

    Remax Professional. logo image

    San Stefano Grand Plaza, San Stefano, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    5

    4

    264 sqm

    143,939 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Mohandessin,Mustafa Mahmoud

    Mas Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Mostafa Mahmoud Square, Mohandessin, Giza

    5

    3

    370 sqm

    32,432 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,869,000 EGP

    320m sea-facing app for sale fully finished

    S signature logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    5

    3

    320 sqm

    27,715 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Luxury GF Apt | Choueifat | 5BR | 180m Terrace

    Property Network logo image

    Al Shouyfat, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    550 sqm

    30,909 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    5BR Apartment for Sale | Heliopolis Off El Orouba

    Property Network logo image

    Al Orouba St., El Korba, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    5

    5

    480 sqm

    26,041 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Lowest penthouse 332m finished ReadyToMove Dp 5.8M

    La Plaza Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    332 sqm

    17,469 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في المهندسين مساحة كبيرة في موقع راقي

    Happy House Real Estate logo image

    Gameat Al Dewal Al Arabeya St., Mohandessin, Giza

    5

    5

    275 sqm

    41,818 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع سابا باشا (على البحر مباشرة)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Saba Basha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    5

    3

    260 sqm

    42,307 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    شقه خمس ستوديوهات بالفرش للبيع فى اكتوبر حى اول

    PALMYRA logo image

    1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    140 sqm

    29,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,750,000 EGP

    Best Price Largest 4beds Apartment 250m2 BestView

    Edge Real Estates logo image

5

    6

    250 sqm

    43,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Special Price Apartment 246sqm With Prime Location

    Centerville, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    246 sqm

    50,813 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    57,062,000 EGP

    283m Northern Villa | Installments Up to 10 Years

    Impact Investments logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    5

    5

    376 sqm

    151,760 EGP/sqm