Villas for sale in Egypt, page 26

28,902 properties
  • 9

    Villa

    22,591,000 EGP

    Luxury villa near AUC | 1-year delivery

    Picky Properties logo image

    Eastshire compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    136,090 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    15,200,000 EGP

    Old Price Standalone Villa Resale Greenary View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    275 sqm

    55,272 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    22,714,720 EGP

    فيلا F3 للبيع فى مدينتى باقل مقدم و عقد قديم

    Experts Real Estate Investment logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    211 sqm

    107,652 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    30,083,000 EGP

    Golf View Standalone Villa in City Gate

    Premier Property logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    386 sqm

    77,935 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Villa

    170,000,000 EGP

    Standalone for Sale in Allegria Sheikh Zayed

    Ammaier for real estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    6

    1,200 sqm

    141,666 EGP/sqm

  • V West

    Launch price:

    5,362,500 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Pledge Development
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City

    3 Beds

  • 14

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    ‏For Sale Villa In Garana AC's + pool

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Garana, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    400 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    23,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Whyte - Owest

    plan-B logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    335 sqm

    68,656 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    Quatro Villa Corner, with a nice and sunny Garden

    Remax 360 logo image

    Al Patio 5 East, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    197 sqm

    76,142 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    11,500,000 EGP

    OWN VILLA IN ZAYED CITY

    Ammaier for real estate logo image

    Lake West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    325 sqm

    35,384 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    85,000,000 EGP

    Detached villa, fully finished, for sale in pk1

    East New Cairo logo image

    Palm Hills Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7

    417 sqm

    203,836 EGP/sqm

  • Clavel

    Launch price:

    8,625,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Edic
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Clavel

    3 Beds

  • 30

    Villa

    58,400,000 EGP

    Sea View High End Finishing installment Over 8 Y

    Q Sequoie logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    5

    6

    255 sqm

    229,019 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    18,500,000 EGP

    Ready Town house corner In front of Beverly Hills

    Inn Properties logo image

    Lake West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    402 sqm

    46,019 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    5,300,000 EGP

    Lowest S Villa 239 meter for sale in Sarai Resale

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    5

    239 sqm

    22,175 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    1,424,040 EGP

    Brand New Villa 316sqm for 1,4M per Q/Total 26M

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    5

    316 sqm

    4,506 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    15,368,000 EGP

    own standalone villa in waslt dahshur road

    Ammaier for real estate logo image

    Lake West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    398 sqm

    38,613 EGP/sqm

  • Golden Heights 2

    Launch price:

    50,827,200 EGP

    Payment Plan: 25
    Developed by
    Novus Stanza
    Cairo,New Cairo City,Golden Heights 2

    3 Beds

  • 9

    Villa

    18,500,000 EGP

    Ready Town house corner In front of Beverly Hills

    Inn Properties logo image

    Lake West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    402 sqm

    46,019 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    58,000,000 EGP

    Villa Second Row Sea For Sale with Delivery Cabin

    Triple S Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda West, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    5

    6

    264 sqm

    219,696 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    28,700,000 EGP

    Standalone for sale at Golf Extension Palm hills

    Premium Real estate logo image

4

    4

    335 sqm

    85,671 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    27,901,970 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Villa in City Gate Garnet

    Premier Property logo image

4

    5

    425 sqm

    65,651 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    100,000 EGP

    Limited Offer-Get Villa for 100K DP or 15M Cash

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    210 sqm

    476 EGP/sqm

  • Park Valley View

    Launch price:

    7,475,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    EFID Developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City

    3 Beds

  • 10

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    Resale Luxury 7 BDS Villa + Huge garden | Phase 1.

    Contract Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    7

    7

    280 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    17,500,000 EGP

    Family House with installment 10Y Prime Location

    IRTKAZ logo image

    El Patio Jade, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    102,941 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    23,500,000 EGP

    Luxury 4BR Standalone Villa in Makadina - Ras Soma

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Ras Soma, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    233 sqm

    100,858 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    7,000,000 EGP

    Own 275sqm Twin House near Beverly – Installments

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    275 sqm

    25,454 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    YOUR VILLA NOW BY 5% DP WITH INSTALLMENTS 10YRS

    Realm Properties logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    175 sqm

    125,714 EGP/sqm

  • Palm East

    Launch price:

    5,664,094 EGP

    5 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    TG Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,South Investors Area,Palm East

    1 - 5 Beds