Villas for sale in Egypt, page 25

28,905 properties
  • 11

    Villa

    85,000,000 EGP

    Detached villa, fully finished, for sale in pk1

    East New Cairo logo image

    Palm Hills Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7

    417 sqm

    203,836 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    58,400,000 EGP

    Sea View High End Finishing installment Over 8 Y

    Q Sequoie logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    5

    6

    255 sqm

    229,019 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    18,500,000 EGP

    Ready Town house corner In front of Beverly Hills

    Inn Properties logo image

    Lake West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    402 sqm

    46,019 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    5,300,000 EGP

    Lowest S Villa 239 meter for sale in Sarai Resale

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    5

    239 sqm

    22,175 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    1,424,040 EGP

    Brand New Villa 316sqm for 1,4M per Q/Total 26M

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    5

    316 sqm

    4,506 EGP/sqm

  • Stella Riviera

    Launch price:

    9,500,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Remco for Real Estate
    North Coast,Sidi Abdel Rahman,Stella Riviera

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 7

    Villa

    15,368,000 EGP

    own standalone villa in waslt dahshur road

    Ammaier for real estate logo image

    Lake West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    398 sqm

    38,613 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    18,500,000 EGP

    Ready Town house corner In front of Beverly Hills

    Inn Properties logo image

    Lake West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    402 sqm

    46,019 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    58,000,000 EGP

    Villa Second Row Sea For Sale with Delivery Cabin

    Triple S Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda West, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    5

    6

    264 sqm

    219,696 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    28,700,000 EGP

    Standalone for sale at Golf Extension Palm hills

    Premium Real estate logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    335 sqm

    85,671 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    27,901,970 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Villa in City Gate Garnet

    Premier Property logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    425 sqm

    65,651 EGP/sqm

  • Ayla Jefaira

    Launch price:

    5,578,100 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    INERTIA
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Jefaira,Ayla Jefaira

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Villa

    100,000 EGP

    Limited Offer-Get Villa for 100K DP or 15M Cash

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    210 sqm

    476 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    Resale Luxury 7 BDS Villa + Huge garden | Phase 1.

    Contract Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    7

    7

    280 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    17,500,000 EGP

    Family House with installment 10Y Prime Location

    IRTKAZ logo image

    El Patio Jade, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    102,941 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    23,500,000 EGP

    Luxury 4BR Standalone Villa in Makadina - Ras Soma

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Ras Soma, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    233 sqm

    100,858 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    7,000,000 EGP

    Own 275sqm Twin House near Beverly – Installments

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    275 sqm

    25,454 EGP/sqm

  • Sun Square 1

    Launch price:

    6,500,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 30
    Developed by
    PTC Real Estate Development
    Giza,6 October City,Sun Square 1

    3 Beds

  • 10

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    YOUR VILLA NOW BY 5% DP WITH INSTALLMENTS 10YRS

    Realm Properties logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    175 sqm

    125,714 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    10,000,000 EGP

    For sale finished standalone in Dejoya Compound

    Premium

    Vida Solutions logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    6

    302 sqm

    33,112 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    18,000,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Standalone Villa in Palm Hills New C

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    255 sqm

    70,588 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    10,200,000 EGP

    luxury villa for sale early delivery in sheikh zay

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Tabah West Compound, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    378 sqm

    26,984 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    19,500,000 EGP

    3BR Standalone with Private Garden in Makadina

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Ras Soma, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    121,875 EGP/sqm

  • Park Valley Al khalij

    Launch price:

    8,700,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Al Khalij Developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Sheikh Zayed Compounds,Park Valley

    3 Beds

  • 11

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    Luxury villa first row fully finished full privacy

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    225 sqm

    17,777 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    356m Standalone in City Gate - Park/Golf View

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    356 sqm

    168,539 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    villa for sale with landscape view in pk1

    East New Cairo logo image

6

    7

    625 sqm

    96,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    80,000,000 EGP

    423m Standalone Villa in City Gate - Jade Hills

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    423 sqm

    189,125 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    67,870,000 EGP

    Corner villa very prime location and a huge garden

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Saada Compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    7

    717 sqm

    94,658 EGP/sqm

  • Sun Square 22

    Launch price:

    5,400,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    PTC Real Estate Development
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City

    3 Beds