Villas for sale in Egypt, page 100

28,850 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    13,000,000 EGP

    Large villa Ready to move next to Palm Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Upville, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    455 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    208,000,000 EGP

    finished one story villa first row for sale Ready

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    7

    7

    1,055 sqm

    197,156 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    36,000,000 EGP

    Prime Location villa with Landscape view - RTM

    I properties Real Estate Consultant logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    4

    385 sqm

    93,506 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    Prime Villa in Solana with 2M DP Over 10 Years

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    6

    245 sqm

    89,795 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    70,000,000 EGP

    FURNISHED VILLA + SWIMMING POOL | READY TO MOVE

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    6

    500 sqm

    140,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    33,600,000 EGP

    Ready to move villa in swan lake pyramids view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    485 sqm

    69,278 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    1,350,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa for Sale Steps from the Sea in North

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    280 sqm

    4,821 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    23,300,000 EGP

    Villa Ready For Showing Next to Madinaty Over 12 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    133,142 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    19,680,000 EGP

    Villa Type V6 Overlooking Landscape - Lowest DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Elan, Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    93,714 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    37,000,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع في مدينتي نموذج X في Vg1

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    5

    4

    600 sqm

    61,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    unique Town House In PX PalmHills 5% Dp Up To 10 Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    205 sqm

    97,560 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    850,000 EGP

    fully furnished villa for 8.5 million in Stella

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    3,863 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    13,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa for Sale Steps from the Sea in North

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    280 sqm

    48,214 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    42,763,000 EGP

    Bahary - Prime Location, Open View

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    SAA'DA, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    625 sqm

    68,420 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    11,550,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Resale Villa in Solana Over 6 years

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    240 sqm

    48,125 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    1,200,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale Model M

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    7,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    13,000,000 EGP

    resale for sale s-villa 295 meter RTM

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    3

    295 sqm

    44,067 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    33,600,000 EGP

    villa for sale in swan lake pyramids view Ready

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    485 sqm

    69,278 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    17,775,000 EGP

    Under market price One story villa prime location

    Right Direction logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    98,750 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    24,750,000 EGP

    Prime location, facing landscape, Bahary

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    SAA'DA, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    425 sqm

    58,235 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    17,000,000 EGP

    توين هاوس للبيع في كمبوند فيفنز – الشروق

    Golden Vision logo image

    VIVENS El Shorouk, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    450 sqm

    37,777 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price RTM Fully Finished Villa in O West

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    236 sqm

    105,932 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    7,950,000 EGP

    Sea View Villa Lowest Price Resale Prime Location

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Makadi Heights, Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    52,302 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    33,500,000 EGP

    Standalone For Sale In City Gate 334 Sqm

    Spade consultancy logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    434 sqm

    77,188 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    12,700,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Prime Townhouse in O West Install 9Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    167 sqm

    76,047 EGP/sqm