Villas for sale in Egypt, page 102

28,850 properties
  • 9

    Villa

    11,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Roof Duplex for Sale in New Cairo

    Wdeals for real estate logo image

    Mohamed Naguib Axis, Abou El Houl, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    52,272 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    36,000,000 EGP

    DownPayment 18million Corner Villa Prime Location

    Premium

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Saada Compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    355 sqm

    101,408 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    6,100,000 EGP

    فيلا دوبلكس للبيع العين السخنه بسعر لقطه .

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Orlando 2, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    33,888 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    22,600,000 EGP

    توين هاوس للبيع 269 م (أليكس ويست)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Alex West, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    4

    5

    269 sqm

    84,014 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    34,000,000 EGP

    Villa Prime Location With Direct View Landscape

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    410 sqm

    82,926 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    57,500,000 EGP

    Standalone villa for (sale) in mivida

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    356 sqm

    161,516 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    59,900,000 EGP

    One Story Villa FFinished Sea View Pay Over 10 YRS

    Apart Real estate logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    330 sqm

    181,515 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    424,000,000 EGP

    Best View in heights ultra modern finishing

    Premium

    All 90 logo image

    Katameya Heights, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    1,500 sqm

    282,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    95,000,000 EGP

    fully finished view golf ground+f+roof

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Katameya Dunes, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    7

    845 sqm

    112,426 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    70,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished with Acs - Direct on the lagooon

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    4

    321 sqm

    218,068 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    51,000,000 EGP

    finished corner Standalone Villa ready to move

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    480 sqm

    106,250 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    22,312,000 EGP

    تاون هاوس للبيع 222 م (أليكس ويست)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Alex West, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    222 sqm

    100,504 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    Very Prime location Under Market Price

    All 90 logo image

5

    5

    700 sqm

    64,285 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    27,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price-Fully Furnished Villa Prime Location

    Point Mark For Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    251 sqm

    107,569 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    16,500,000 EGP

    فرصة مميزه فيلا للبيع في فيفينز الشروق بسعر لقطة

    Golden Vision logo image

    VIVENS El Shorouk, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    285 sqm

    57,894 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    35,975,000 EGP

    ڤيلا للبيع فى مدينتى نموذج E3 مجموعة 25 مباني 266م

    MA Ville logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    266 sqm

    135,244 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    standalone for sale in Villette-Sodic

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7

    665 sqm

    75,187 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    34,900,000 EGP

    VILLA DIRECT VIEW OF THE HILL READY TO MOVE

    The Way logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    6

    500 sqm

    69,800 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    31,850,000 EGP

    RTM Landscape villa with installments in PalmHills

    I properties Real Estate Consultant logo image

5

    4

    440 sqm

    72,386 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,030,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale at the lowest price in the mark

    Zein for real estate logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    5

    5

    270 sqm

    3,814 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    prime location largest land area lowest price.

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Saada Compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    355 sqm

    84,507 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    lowest price with biggest land 500m facing north

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Katameya Hills, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    500 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    32,350,000 EGP

    under market price ready to move with biggest land

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Mountain View 3, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    333 sqm

    97,147 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Villa Sea View Lagoon Front At Hacienda Heneish

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hacienda Heneish, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    4

    270 sqm

    222,222 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    11,000,000 EGP

    Modern Villa with Garden in Patio Prime El Shorouk

    Golden Vision logo image

    Loaloat Al Shorouk, 3rd District West, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    213 sqm

    51,643 EGP/sqm