Villas for sale in Egypt, page 98

28,850 properties
  • 12

    Villa

    9,000,000 EGP

    Twin HS 185m F immed Furn Front Back Gdn Pool

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Marseilia Beach 3, Marseilia, Markaz Al Hamam, North Coast

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    48,648 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    Last Villa 393m Ready to move Cash27M 5m per year

    Property Hills... logo image

    Al Karma 4, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    393 sqm

    12,722 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    1,932,200 EGP

    villa 450m, next to New Giza 1.9M DP or Cash 25M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Brix, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    450 sqm

    4,293 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    Last Villa 393m Ready to move Cash27M 5m per year

    Property Hills... logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    393 sqm

    12,722 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    120,000,000 EGP

    Stand Alone on Lake View for Sale in Katameya

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7+

    7

    1,080 sqm

    111,111 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Stand alone for sale New Giza under market price

    Hussien Farahat logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    300 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    18,220,000 EGP

    Standalone installments in Sarai Compound

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    235 sqm

    77,531 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    16,000,000 EGP

    Receive Ready To Move from owner finished in Sarai

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    260 sqm

    61,538 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,932,200 EGP

    villa 450m, next to New Giza 1.9M DP or Cash 25M

    Property Hills... logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    450 sqm

    4,293 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    32,000,000 EGP

    Standalonevilla for sale in Madinaty X Garden View

    Zone Properties . logo image

    B1, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    4

    317 sqm

    100,946 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    23,000,000 EGP

    تاون هاوس للبيع (مارسيليا بيتش 5) 175 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Marseilia Beach 5, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    175 sqm

    131,428 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    or Sale Standalone Villa with Private Pool Ready

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Palm Hills Katameya Extension, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    6

    720 sqm

    76,388 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,932,200 EGP

    villa 450m, next to New Giza 1.9M DP or Cash 25M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Al Patio, Ring Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    450 sqm

    4,293 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    17,500,000 EGP

    For Sale Resale Vill 215m in Shorouk City,

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Al Patio Prime, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    4

    286 sqm

    61,188 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    1,240,000 EGP

    Villa Finished +Acs Dp1.240.000 or cash14.880.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Telal East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    219 sqm

    5,662 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    9,400,000 EGP

    Villa stand alone Novella by Karma next to Dunes

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Novella, Waslet Dahshur Road, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    545 sqm

    17,247 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    Last Villa 393m Ready to move Cash27M 5m per year

    Property Hills... logo image

    Atrio, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    393 sqm

    12,722 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    177,193,895 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Villa for Sale in Katameya Dunes

    Element Estate logo image

    Katameya Dunes, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7

    1,000 sqm

    177,193 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    Last Villa 393m Ready to move Cash27M 5m per year

    Property Hills... logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    393 sqm

    12,722 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    1,932,200 EGP

    villa 450m, next to New Giza 1.9M DP or Cash 25M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Pyramids Hills, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    450 sqm

    4,293 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    Last Villa 393m Ready to move Cash27M 5m per year

    Property Hills... logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    393 sqm

    12,722 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,932,200 EGP

    villa 450m, next to New Giza 1.9M DP or Cash 25M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Soleya, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    450 sqm

    4,293 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    11,661,000 EGP

    Villa with roof for sale in Mountain View i City

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    245 sqm

    47,595 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    90,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Villa for Sale in Mivida

    Element Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    480 sqm

    187,500 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    70,000,000 EGP

    Corner villafor sale at a special price in Allegri

    Emkan for Real Estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    420 sqm

    166,666 EGP/sqm