Chalets for sale in El Gouna, page 6

434 properties
  • 10

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    LAUNCH PRICE WITH EARLY DELIVERY IN GOUNA RED SEA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    92,307 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    16,000,000 EGP

    Lagoon Chalet With Lowest Price & Long installment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    114,285 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    DOUBLE VIEW CHALET WITH OLD PRICE IN RED SEA! FOR

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tuban Islands, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    100 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    DOUBLE VIEW CHALET WITH OLD PRICE IN RED SEA!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tawila El Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    100 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    LAUNCH PRICE WITH EARLY DELIVERY IN GOUNA RED SEA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Shedwan Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    92,307 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    16,000,000 EGP

    Lagoon Chalet With Lowest Price & Long installment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Sands Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    114,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    16,000,000 EGP

    Lagoon Chalet With Lowest Price & Long installment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Kamaran, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    114,285 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    16,000,000 EGP

    Chalet For Sale In Swan Lake Gouna Sea View .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    133,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    17,000,000 EGP

    Chalet For Sale In Swan Lake Gouna Sea View .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    141,666 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    14,000,000 EGP

    Launch Price Finished 1stRow Chalet Sea View 0%D.P

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    135 sqm

    103,703 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    16,000,000 EGP

    FOR LIMITED TIME OWN CHALET IN NEW GOUNA 0% DP !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    150 sqm

    106,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    28,000,000 EGP

    Only 5% Dp Chalet Fully Finished in Gouna Red Sea

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    132 sqm

    212,121 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    33,000,000 EGP

    Full Sea view Chalet with private Garden Red Sea

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    180 sqm

    183,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    29,000,000 EGP

    Direct Sea View Chalet 4 BDR in Gouna Red Sea

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    165 sqm

    175,757 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    25,700,000 EGP

    for sale lagoon chalet in swan lake el gouna 5%dp

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    139 sqm

    184,892 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    12,300,000 EGP

    lowest price finished chalet in red sea over 8yrs.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    106,956 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    23,600,000 EGP

    lowest price prime chalet swan lake el gouna 6Yrs

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    205,217 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    Chalet Makadina By Travco FullyFinished Delivery 2

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    137 sqm

    72,992 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    6,800,000 EGP

    Lagoon Chalet Resale In Makdi Del 1 Y Over 4 Years

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    78 sqm

    87,179 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    2,200,000 EGP

    dublex chalet first row steps for sea full privacy

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Abu Tig Marina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    145 sqm

    15,172 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    22,500,000 EGP

    Exclusive Chalet in Prime Location installments .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    204,545 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    25,000,000 EGP

    Encore Gouna Chalet | Lagoon View | Best Deal

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    164,473 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    16,000,000 EGP

    Chalet For Sale In Swan Lake Gouna Sea View .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    133,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    22,000,000 EGP

    Chalet For Sale In Swan Lake Gouna Sea View .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    183,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    20,000,000 EGP

    Chalet For Sale In Swan Lake Gouna Sea View .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    166,666 EGP/sqm