Penthouses for sale in El Gouna

38 properties
  • 27

    Penthouse

    11,000,000 EGP

    0% DP Luxury Penthouse Ready ,FF #NEW GOUNA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    80,291 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Penthouse

    22,000,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE PENTHOUSE - FURINISHED - 5%DP UP 6 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Kamaran, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    169,230 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Penthouse

    22,000,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE PENTHOUSE - FURINISHED - 5%DP UP 6 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    169,230 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Penthouse

    81,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse Sea View Direct Sea Lagoon +Private Pool

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Fanadir Seafront, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    5

    250 sqm

    324,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Penthouse

    81,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse Sea View Direct Sea Lagoon +Private Pool

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Abu Tig Marina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    5

    240 sqm

    337,500 EGP/sqm

  • North Bay - El Gouna

    Launch price:

    50,600,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Orascom Development
    Red Sea,Hurghada,El Gouna,North Bay

    3 - 6 Beds

  • 12

    Penthouse

    24,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale in Gouna Mangroovy

    Premium

    Dwelling For Real Estate and Management logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    205 sqm

    119,512 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Penthouse

    22,000,000 EGP

    PENTHOUSE 2BR DIRECT POOL VIEW-FURNISHED HIGH END

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    169,230 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Penthouse

    22,000,000 EGP

    PENTHOUSE 2BR DIRECT POOL VIEW-FURNISHED HIGH END

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    193 sqm

    113,989 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    22,000,000 EGP

    PERMIUM HIGH END FURNISHED-POOL VIEW-BEACH DISTANC

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    193 sqm

    113,989 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    27,982,500 EGP

    Hot offer Penthouse Resale Swan Lake Gouna

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    225 sqm

    124,366 EGP/sqm

  • Fairways

    Launch price:

    23,625,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Orascom Development
    Red Sea,Hurghada,El Gouna

    Studio, 1 - 2 Beds

  • 10

    Penthouse

    27,982,500 EGP

    Hot offer Penthouse Resale Swan Lake Gouna

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    225 sqm

    124,366 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    28,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Penthouse with Open View Fully Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    185 sqm

    151,351 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Penthouse

    24,100,000 EGP

    Own a Luxury Penthouse 3 Beds_old price in @GOUNA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    239 sqm

    100,836 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Penthouse

    28,400,000 EGP

    Own a Luxury Penthouse 4 Beds_old price in @GOUNA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    3

    261 sqm

    108,812 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Penthouse

    22,700,000 EGP

    Own a Luxury PENTHOUSE 2 Beds_old price in @GOUNA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    170 sqm

    133,529 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Penthouse

    36,000,000 EGP

    Prime Penthouse Full Sea View+Pool View @Mangroovy

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    5

    160 sqm

    225,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Penthouse

    16,200,000 EGP

    SEA VIEW FULLY FINISHED PENTHOUSE FOR SALE WITH 0%

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    95,294 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    76,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse Direct On Marina For Sale Fanadir Marina

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Fanadir Marina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    205 sqm

    370,731 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    26,000,000 EGP

    Special Offer Sea View Penthouse Finished & Acs

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    167,741 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    15,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse Sea view 3BR with ZERO% Down Payment !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Sands Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    145 sqm

    103,448 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    13,000,000 EGP

    Sea View Penthouse Lowest price Over 8 years plan!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    125 sqm

    104,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    12,000,000 EGP

    Sea View Penthouse Lowest price Over 8 years plan!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Sands Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    125 sqm

    96,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    27,982,500 EGP

    Hot Offer Resale Penthouse Overlooking Lagoon

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    225 sqm

    124,366 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Penthouse

    20,000,000 EGP

    FINISHED CHALET 1ST ROW ON 8 YEARS 0% DOWNPAYMENT

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    95,238 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    200,000,000 EGP

    Last penthouse direct SEA VIEW for sale in Gouna

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Fanadir Marina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    5

    337 sqm

    593,471 EGP/sqm

2