Chalets for sale in Abu Tig Marina

14 properties
  • 12

    Chalet

    2,200,000 EGP

    dublex chalet first row steps for sea full privacy

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Abu Tig Marina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    145 sqm

    15,172 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    2,200,000 EGP

    dublex chalet first row steps for sea full privacy

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Abu Tig Marina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    145 sqm

    15,172 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    LAUNCH PRICE WITH EARLY DELIVERY IN GOUNA RED SEA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Abu Tig Marina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    92,307 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    16,000,000 EGP

    Lagoon Chalet With Lowest Price & Long installment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Abu Tig Marina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    114,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    LAUNCH PRICE WITH EARLY DELIVERY IN GOUNA RED SEA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Abu Tig Marina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    100 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    2,200,000 EGP

    dublex chalet first row steps for sea full privacy

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Abu Tig Marina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    145 sqm

    15,172 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,989,000 EGP

    Two-bedroom chalet, fully finished, near El Gouna

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Abu Tig Marina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    93 sqm

    21,387 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    12,700,000 EGP

    Ground floor chalet with garden view of the sea an

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Abu Tig Marina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    181 sqm

    70,165 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    SEAVIEW CHALET WITH EARLY DELIVERY AND OLD PRICE

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Abu Tig Marina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    130,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    1,989,000 EGP

    Ground floor chalet with garden view of the sea an

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Abu Tig Marina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    93 sqm

    21,387 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    7,400,000 EGP

    Hotel apartment in Makadi Bay with 740K =DP

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Abu Tig Marina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    88 sqm

    84,090 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    PANORAMIC SEA VIEW WITH LOWEST PRICE || ONLY 10%!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Abu Tig Marina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    16,000,000 EGP

    lagoon Chalet With Lowest Price & Long installment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Abu Tig Marina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    106,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,270,000 EGP

    Ground floor chalet with garden view of the sea an

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Abu Tig Marina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    25,400 EGP/sqm