Chalets for sale in Swan Lake Gouna

75 properties
  • 10

    Chalet

    19,800,000 EGP

    last unit ready to move with installment in SLG

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    136,551 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    18,500,000 EGP

    Chalet For Sale In El Gouna-Fully Finished-2Bed

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    176,190 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    28,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Chalet for Sale in Swan Lake El Gouna

    Beltone logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    5

    200 sqm

    140,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    12,900,000 EGP

    SEAVIEW CHALET 2BRD 0% DOWNPAYMENT OVER 8YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    103,200 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    20,000,000 EGP

    Direct Sea View Chalet Finished in Gouna Red Sea

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    139 sqm

    143,884 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    18,700,000 EGP

    For Sale Chalet Fully Finished in Gouna Sea View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    162,608 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    23,000,000 EGP

    Chalet in Swan Lake, El Gouna old price over 2032

    CBE New Homes logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    164,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    18,200,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Swan Lake El Gouna over 6 years

    Premium

    CBE New Homes logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    158,260 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    16,000,000 EGP

    Lagoon Chalet With Lowest Price & Long installment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    114,285 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    16,000,000 EGP

    Chalet For Sale In Swan Lake Gouna Sea View .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    133,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    17,000,000 EGP

    Chalet For Sale In Swan Lake Gouna Sea View .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    141,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    28,000,000 EGP

    Only 5% Dp Chalet Fully Finished in Gouna Red Sea

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    132 sqm

    212,121 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    33,000,000 EGP

    Full Sea view Chalet with private Garden Red Sea

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    180 sqm

    183,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    29,000,000 EGP

    Direct Sea View Chalet 4 BDR in Gouna Red Sea

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    165 sqm

    175,757 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    25,700,000 EGP

    for sale lagoon chalet in swan lake el gouna 5%dp

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    139 sqm

    184,892 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    12,300,000 EGP

    lowest price finished chalet in red sea over 8yrs.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    106,956 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    23,600,000 EGP

    lowest price prime chalet swan lake el gouna 6Yrs

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    205,217 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    22,500,000 EGP

    Exclusive Chalet in Prime Location installments .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    204,545 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    25,000,000 EGP

    Encore Gouna Chalet | Lagoon View | Best Deal

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    164,473 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    16,000,000 EGP

    Chalet For Sale In Swan Lake Gouna Sea View .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    133,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    22,000,000 EGP

    Chalet For Sale In Swan Lake Gouna Sea View .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    183,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    Chalet For Sale In Swan Lake Gouna Sea View .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    86,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    25,000,000 EGP

    Chalet For Sale In Swan Lake Gouna Sea View .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    125 sqm

    200,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    19,800,000 EGP

    last unit ready to move with installment in SLG

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    136,551 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    20,000,000 EGP

    Chalet For Sale In Swan Lake Gouna Sea View .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    166,666 EGP/sqm