2 bedroom Chalets for sale in El Gouna

238 properties
  • 10

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Finished Chalet Direct Sea View Red Sea

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    87 sqm

    126,436 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    14,200,000 EGP

    Sea View Chalet Finished For Sale in Red Sea

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    104 sqm

    136,538 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    12,350,000 EGP

    Sea View Chalet Finished For Sale in Makadi

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    130,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    Chalet Finished Direct Lagoon View For Sale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    101 sqm

    128,712 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Chalet

    13,420,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Chalet Sea View For Sale Offer 0%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    103,230 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    18,600,000 EGP

    OWN NOW LAST PRIME SEA VIEW CHALET 2BED, LOWEST DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Kamaran, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    110 sqm

    169,090 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,135,000 EGP

    Finished+ ACs+ Kitchen Chalet Direct Lagoon View

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    9,080 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,135,000 EGP

    Direct Crystal Lagoon View Chalet Hotel Finihsing

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Abu Tig Marina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    9,080 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,270,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale w/ ACs& Kitchen in Swan Lake Gouna

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    22,254 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    1,200,000 EGP

    sea view VIP Finished+AC's Chalet prime location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    11,764 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    20,000,000 EGP

    chalet 2bed ready to move in sabina _ old price !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    200,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    16,000,000 EGP

    LUXURY CHALET WITH SEA VIEW OVER 8 YEARS PLAN !!!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    150,943 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    17,400,000 EGP

    Own A 2-bedroom Chalet With Double View Over 8 Yrs

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Sands Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    151,304 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    16,000,000 EGP

    LUXURY CHALET WITH SEA VIEW OVER 8 YEARS PLAN !!!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Hill, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    150,943 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    17,400,000 EGP

    Own A 2-bedroom Chalet With Double View Over 8 Yrs

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Hill, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    151,304 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    16,000,000 EGP

    LUXURY CHALET WITH SEA VIEW OVER 8 YEARS PLAN !!!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Sands Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    150,943 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    17,400,000 EGP

    Own A 2-bedroom Chalet With Double View Over 8 Yrs

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tuban Islands, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    151,304 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    16,000,000 EGP

    LUXURY CHALET WITH SEA VIEW OVER 8 YEARS PLAN !!!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tuban Islands, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    150,943 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    17,400,000 EGP

    Own A 2-bedroom Chalet With Double View Over 8 Yrs

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    151,304 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    14,000,000 EGP

    Launch Price Finished 1stRow Chalet Sea View 0%D.P

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    135 sqm

    103,703 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    13,200,000 EGP

    With 0% DP Own Sea View Chalet at New Gouna

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Chalet

    12,300,000 EGP

    Sea View Chalet For Sale Finished Over 8 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    94,615 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    13,000,090 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE CHALET IN NEW GOUNA WITH 0% SEA VIEW!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    112 sqm

    116,072 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    12,600,000 EGP

    OWN LOWEST PRICE CHALET 2BED SEAVIEW OVER 8 YEARS.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Kamaran, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    96,923 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    Own Chalet Panoramic Seaview Lowest Price @RED SEA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    126,315 EGP/sqm