Chalets for sale in El Gouna, page 2

434 properties
  • 10

    Chalet

    16,000,000 EGP

    LUXURY CHALET WITH SEA VIEW OVER 8 YEARS PLAN !!!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Hill, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    150,943 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    17,400,000 EGP

    Own A 2-bedroom Chalet With Double View Over 8 Yrs

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Hill, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    151,304 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    16,000,000 EGP

    LUXURY CHALET WITH SEA VIEW OVER 8 YEARS PLAN !!!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Sands Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    150,943 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    17,400,000 EGP

    Own A 2-bedroom Chalet With Double View Over 8 Yrs

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tuban Islands, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    151,304 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    19,000,000 EGP

    LIMITED OFFER PANORAMIC SEA VIEW CHALET OVER 8Y!!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tuban Islands, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    140,740 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    19,500,000 EGP

    Limited Offer Own 3BR Double View Penthouse 8 Year

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Hill, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    114,035 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    19,500,000 EGP

    Limited Offer Own 3BR Double View Penthouse 8 Year

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Sands Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    114,035 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    19,500,000 EGP

    Limited Offer Own 3BR Double View Penthouse 8 Year

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tuban Islands, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    114,035 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    16,000,000 EGP

    LUXURY CHALET WITH SEA VIEW OVER 8 YEARS PLAN !!!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tuban Islands, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    150,943 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    17,400,000 EGP

    Own A 2-bedroom Chalet With Double View Over 8 Yrs

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    151,304 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    19,000,000 EGP

    LIMITED OFFER PANORAMIC SEA VIEW CHALET OVER 8Y!!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Hill, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    140,740 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    14,000,000 EGP

    Launch Price Finished 1stRow Chalet Sea View 0%D.P

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    135 sqm

    103,703 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    13,200,000 EGP

    With 0% DP Own Sea View Chalet at New Gouna

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Chalet

    19,900,000 EGP

    NEAR DELIVERY SEA FRONT CHALET - UP TO 8 YEAR PLAN

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    170 sqm

    117,058 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Chalet

    12,100,000 EGP

    Lagoon front One Story Twin Chalet - With Discount

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    75 sqm

    161,333 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    SEAFRONT CHALET - UP TO 8 YEAR INSTALLMENT

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Chalet

    12,300,000 EGP

    Sea View Chalet For Sale Finished Over 8 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    94,615 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Chalet

    14,870,000 EGP

    Prime Location Chalet For Sale Sea View Offer 0%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    92,937 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    13,000,090 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE CHALET IN NEW GOUNA WITH 0% SEA VIEW!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    112 sqm

    116,072 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    2,200,000 EGP

    dublex chalet first row steps for sea full privacy

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    145 sqm

    15,172 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    12,600,000 EGP

    OWN LOWEST PRICE CHALET 2BED SEAVIEW OVER 8 YEARS.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Kamaran, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    96,923 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    2,200,000 EGP

    dublex chalet first row steps for sea full privacy

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Abu Tig Marina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    145 sqm

    15,172 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    2,200,000 EGP

    dublex chalet first row steps for sea full privacy

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Abu Tig Marina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    145 sqm

    15,172 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Chalet

    10,800,000 EGP

    Own Chalet Sea view_Lowest Price_ in RED SEA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    92 sqm

    117,391 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    Own Chalet Panoramic Seaview Lowest Price @RED SEA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    126,315 EGP/sqm