Chalets for sale in El Gouna, page 4

434 properties
  • 10

    Chalet

    14,800,000 EGP

    Sea View Chalet at New Gouna without Down Payment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    92,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    19,000,000 EGP

    FINISHED CHALET OVERLOOKING LAGOON FOR SALE @GOUNA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    172,727 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    21,000,000 EGP

    Ready to Handover 2 BRs with furniture with Inst.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    210,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    14,000,000 EGP

    Ready to Handover Chalet with furniture with Inst.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    70 sqm

    200,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    TOWN HOUSE WITH DOUBLE VIEW AND LOWEST DOWNPAYMENT

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    300 sqm

    36,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    16,400,000 EGP

    LUXURY CHALET WITH SEA VIEW OVER 8 YEARS PLAN !!!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Sands Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    146,428 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    16,900,000 EGP

    Limited Offer 2BR Chalet Double View 8 Years Plan.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Sands Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    150,892 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    Chalet Sea View for sale in Makadi Heights , DP 5%

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    110 sqm

    118,181 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,000,000 EGP

    SEA VIEW APARTMENT FULLY FINISHED | LOWEST PRICE !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    15,500,000 EGP

    WITH 0%DP OWN CHALET FINISHED BY ORASCOM SEA VIEW

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    160 sqm

    96,875 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    12,300,000 EGP

    Sea View Chalet Lowest price Over 8 years plan!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    110 sqm

    111,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,500,000 EGP

    WITH 0%DP OWN CHALET FINISHED BY ORASCOM SEA VIEW

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    155 sqm

    67,741 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    16,900,000 EGP

    Limited Offer 2BR Chalet Double View 8 Years Plan.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Hill, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    150,892 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    16,400,000 EGP

    LUXURY CHALET WITH SEA VIEW OVER 8 YEARS PLAN !!!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Hill, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    146,428 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    14,000,000 EGP

    Launch Price Finished 1stRow Chalet Sea View 0%D.P

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    135 sqm

    103,703 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    12,300,000 EGP

    Best price Mangroovy Studio | 2 minutes to sea

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    183,582 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    18,500,000 EGP

    Chalet For Sale In El Gouna-Fully Finished-2Bed

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    176,190 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Chalet

    8,000,000 EGP

    0% DP Fully Finished Chalet Ready to Move @Makadi

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    133 sqm

    60,150 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    Own Chalet Fully finished with ACC'S #NEW GOUNA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    139 sqm

    64,748 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    12,500,000 EGP

    Sea View Chalet 2 BRs at New Gouna without DP!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    96,153 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    28,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Chalet for Sale in Swan Lake El Gouna

    Beltone logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    5

    200 sqm

    140,000 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Chalet

    20,000,000 EGP

    For Sale! Fully Finished Chalet With Over 5 Years.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    111,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,750,000 EGP

    For sale in Bali el gouna chalet with private pool

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Bali, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    114,705 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    23,000,000 EGP

    Exclusive Opportunity From The Owner Chalet

    Pro House logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    176,923 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    lowest price : chalet 2bed sea view in new gouna !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Hill, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm