Townhouses for sale in El Gouna

118 properties
  • 11

    Townhouse

    18,000,000 EGP

    OWN TOWNHOUSE WITH LOWEST PRICE IN NEW GOUNA 0%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    105,882 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Townhouse

    41,800,000 EGP

    OWN SEAVIEW TOWN 3BED WITH LOWEST PRICE IN REDSEA.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Kamaran, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    170 sqm

    245,882 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    27,000,000 EGP

    1ST ROW LAGOON VILLA WITH LOWEST PRIC RED SEA !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    135,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    49,200,000 EGP

    OWN SEAVIEW VILLA 3BED WITH LOWEST PRICE IN REDSEA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Kamaran, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    307,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    17,200,000 EGP

    Townhouse Corner For Sale-Prime Location-Small Dp

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    92,473 EGP/sqm

  • Tuban El Gouna

    Launch price:

    24,200,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Orascom Development
    Red Sea,Hurghada,El Gouna,Tuban Islands

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 24

    Townhouse

    30,000,000 EGP

    For Sale! Fully Finished Villa With Over 5 Years.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    220 sqm

    136,363 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    15,000,000 EGP

    Town house for sale fully finished scarab Al Gouna

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Scarab Club, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    93,750 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    35,000,000 EGP

    Seaview Single Family Home WITHOUT DP Up to 8 Yrs!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    150 sqm

    233,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    27,000,000 EGP

    1ST ROW LAGOON VILLA WITH LOWEST PRIC RED SEA !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Shedwan Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    135,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    27,000,000 EGP

    1ST ROW LAGOON VILLA WITH LOWEST PRIC RED SEA !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    135,000 EGP/sqm

  • Cyan

    Launch price:

    30,000,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Orascom Development
    Red Sea,Hurghada,El Gouna,Cyan

    3 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Townhouse

    27,000,000 EGP

    1ST ROW LAGOON VILLA WITH LOWEST PRIC RED SEA !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Abu Tig Marina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    135,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    27,000,000 EGP

    1ST ROW LAGOON VILLA WITH LOWEST PRIC RED SEA !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Sands Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    400 sqm

    67,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    27,000,000 EGP

    1ST ROW LAGOON VILLA WITH LOWEST PRIC RED SEA !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tawila El Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    135,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    46,860,000 EGP

    Townhouse With Private Pool In Ancient Sands Resor

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Ancient Sands Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    226 sqm

    207,345 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    12,500,000 EGP

    Prime Location Villa Under Market price Resale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    85,034 EGP/sqm

  • The Nines

    Launch price:

    59,300,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Orascom Development
    Red Sea,Hurghada,El Gouna,Nines

    3 - 4 Beds

  • 12

    Townhouse

    31,000,000 EGP

    TOWN HOUSE WITH DOUBLE VIEW AND LOWEST DOWNPAYMENT

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Shedwan Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    300 sqm

    103,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    31,000,000 EGP

    TOWN HOUSE WITH DOUBLE VIEW AND LOWEST DOWNPAYMENT

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tawila El Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    300 sqm

    103,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    31,000,000 EGP

    TOWN HOUSE WITH DOUBLE VIEW AND LOWEST DOWNPAYMENT

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Abu Tig Marina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    300 sqm

    103,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    31,000,000 EGP

    TOWN HOUSE WITH DOUBLE VIEW AND LOWEST DOWNPAYMENT

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tuban Islands, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    300 sqm

    103,333 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Townhouse

    30,000,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE TOWNHOUSE FURINSHED PRIME LOCATION

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    213 sqm

    140,845 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Townhouse

    24,000,000 EGP

    TOWNHOUSE GOLF VIEW -FURNISHED- LOWEST PRICE@GOUNA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    3

    145 sqm

    165,517 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    19,350,000 EGP

    TOWNHOUSE FOR SALE IN NEW GOUNA WITH LOWEST PRICE

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    175 sqm

    110,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    28,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse Prime Location For Sale In Cyan Al Gouna

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Cyan, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    144 sqm

    194,444 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    28,000,000 EGP

    Prime Location Townhouse 3-Bedroom In Cyan ElGouna

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Cyan, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    144 sqm

    194,444 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    77,004,395 EGP

    First Row Luxury 4BR Villa Over 8 year Installment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    270 sqm

    285,201 EGP/sqm