Chalets for sale in Tawila El Gouna

26 properties
  • 10

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    LAUNCH PRICE WITH EARLY DELIVERY IN GOUNA RED SEA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tawila El Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    92,307 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    DOUBLE VIEW CHALET WITH OLD PRICE IN RED SEA!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tawila El Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    100 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,989,000 EGP

    Finished chalet next to El Gouna, first row on the

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Tawila El Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    93 sqm

    21,387 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    19,800,000 EGP

    last unit ready to move with installment in SLG

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tawila El Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    136,551 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    14,900,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in El Gouna Tawila prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Tawila El Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    85 sqm

    175,294 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    8,000,000 EGP

    chalet 2 bed ready to move in new gouna old price!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tawila El Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Chalet

    8,000,000 EGP

    chalet 2 bed ready to move in new gouna old price!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tawila El Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    chalet 2bed early delivery in new gouna 0% DP\8Y !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tawila El Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    lowest price _ chalet 2 bed sea view 5% DP over 8Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tawila El Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Chalet

    11,800,000 EGP

    chalet 2bed ready to move in new gouna old price !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tawila El Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    118,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,989,000 EGP

    Sea view chalet + lagoon near El Gouna and Sahl Ha

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Tawila El Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    21,619 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Chalet

    8,000,000 EGP

    chalet 2bed ready to move sea view _ old price !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tawila El Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    under market price_chalet 2bed sea , lagoon view !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tawila El Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    10,330,000 EGP

    Twin chalet with very prime location in soma bay

    Realm Properties logo image

    Tawila El Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    158,923 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    PANORAMIC SEA VIEW WITH LOWEST PRICE || ONLY 10%!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tawila El Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    12,500,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Tawila Island Resort, Elgouna

    Utopia logo image

    Tawila El Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    77 sqm

    162,337 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    33,800,000 EGP

    OWN FIRST ROW CHALET 3BED WITH LOWEST DP IN REDSEA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tawila El Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    177,894 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    20,800,000 EGP

    OWN CHALET 3BED ,SEA LAGOON VIEW LONG INSTALLMENTS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tawila El Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    100 sqm

    208,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    11,200,000 EGP

    BEST LOCATED CHALET BY ORASCOM WITH LOWEST PRICE !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tawila El Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    70 sqm

    160,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    15,800,000 EGP

    OWN LAST CHALET 1BED SEAVIEW LOWEST PRICE IN GOUNA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tawila El Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    197,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    21,800,000 EGP

    OWN YOUR CHALET 2BED WITH PRIME LOCATION LOWEST DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tawila El Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    181,666 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Chalet

    21,000,000 EGP

    BestView Duplex on lake Gouna - Below Market Price

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Tawila El Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    185,840 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    lowest price : chalet 2bed sea view in new gouna !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tawila El Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    16,000,000 EGP

    lagoon Chalet With Lowest Price & Long installment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tawila El Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    106,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    13,140,000 EGP

    Chalet For Sale-1Bed-Finished-Prime Location@GOUNA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tawila El Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    205,312 EGP/sqm

2