Chalets for sale in El Gouna, page 9

434 properties
  • 12

    Chalet

    24,000,000 EGP

    Fully furnished chalet lagoon view Prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,200,000 EGP

    Ground Chalet Fully Finished in Maraya Al Gouna

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    61 sqm

    134,426 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    14,460,000 EGP

    Chalet ground finished delivery after 6 months

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    150,625 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Chalet in Maraya residence 3

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    84 sqm

    119,047 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    26,241,557 EGP

    Chalet in Kamaran Direct on Lagoon with garden

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Kamaran, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    100 sqm

    262,415 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    168,985,302 EGP

    Finished with kitchen Ground Chalet with garden

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Fanadir Marina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    282 sqm

    599,238 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Chalet

    19,000,000 EGP

    Limited Offer Finished Chalet PrimeView In ElGouna

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tuban Islands, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    146,153 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    14,000,000 EGP

    Launch Price Finished 1stRow Chalet Sea View 0%D.P

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    135 sqm

    103,703 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    chalet 2bed early delivery in new gouna 0% DP\8Y !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    chalet 2bed early delivery in new gouna 0% DP\8Y !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    chalet 2bed early delivery in new gouna 0% DP\8Y !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tawila El Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    chalet 2bed early delivery in new gouna 0% DP\8Y !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Kamaran, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    chalet 2bed early delivery in new gouna 0% DP\8Y !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Sands Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    30,000,000 EGP

    chalet fully.f with AC's early delivery in Gouna

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    5

    139 sqm

    215,827 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    13,500,000 EGP

    SEAVIEW CHALET WITH EARLY DELIVERY AND OLD PRICE

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    135,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    SEAVIEW CHALET WITH EARLY DELIVERY AND OLD PRICE

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    G Cribs, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    130,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    SEAVIEW CHALET WITH EARLY DELIVERY AND OLD PRICE

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    130,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    SEAVIEW CHALET WITH EARLY DELIVERY AND OLD PRICE

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Cyan, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    130,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    13,500,000 EGP

    SEAVIEW CHALET WITH EARLY DELIVERY AND OLD PRICE

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    135,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    SEAVIEW CHALET WITH EARLY DELIVERY AND OLD PRICE

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Shedwan Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    130,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    SEAVIEW CHALET WITH EARLY DELIVERY AND OLD PRICE

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Kamaran, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    130,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    14,000,000 EGP

    SEAVIEW CHALET WITH EARLY DELIVERY AND OLD PRICE

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sheraton Miramar Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    140,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    13,500,000 EGP

    SEAVIEW CHALET WITH EARLY DELIVERY AND OLD PRICE

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    North Bay, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    135,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    SEAVIEW CHALET WITH EARLY DELIVERY AND OLD PRICE

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Abu Tig Marina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    130,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    22,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale ready to move full sea view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    162,962 EGP/sqm