Chalets for sale in El Gouna, page 7

434 properties
  • 12

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    Chalet For Sale In Swan Lake Gouna Sea View .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    86,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    25,000,000 EGP

    Chalet For Sale In Swan Lake Gouna Sea View .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    125 sqm

    200,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,989,000 EGP

    Finished chalet next to El Gouna, first row on the

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Tawila El Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    93 sqm

    21,387 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,989,000 EGP

    Two-bedroom chalet, fully finished, near El Gouna

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Abu Tig Marina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    93 sqm

    21,387 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    6,000,000 EGP

    limited offer chalet 2bed ready to move new gouna!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Sands Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    lowest price chalet 2bed early delivery new gouna!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    lowest price chalet 2bed early delivery new gouna!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Hill, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    27,392,640 EGP

    Own A 2BR Chalet With Lagoon View 8 Year Payment!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    219,141 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    40,484,000 EGP

    Own A Premium Chalet Direct Sea view 8 year Plan!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    236,748 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    14,000,000 EGP

    finished chalet for sale in Gouna with best price

    clear scope logo image

    El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    115,702 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Chalet

    15,670,000 EGP

    Chalet For Sale Sea View With Offer 0% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    120,538 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Chalet

    17,580,000 EGP

    Own Chalet Sea View Finished Over 8 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    109,875 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    19,800,000 EGP

    last unit ready to move with installment in SLG

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tawila El Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    136,551 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    19,800,000 EGP

    last unit ready to move with installment in SLG

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tuban Islands, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    136,551 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    19,800,000 EGP

    last unit ready to move with installment in SLG

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    136,551 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    19,800,000 EGP

    last unit ready to move with installment in SLG

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    136,551 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    19,800,000 EGP

    last unit ready to move with installment in SLG

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Sands Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    136,551 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    1BR Chalet for Sale in Mangroovy El Gouna

    Eviča logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    70 sqm

    171,428 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    chalet 2bed early delivery in new gouna old price!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Hill, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    7,000,000 EGP

    lowest price _ 2bed ready to move in new gouna !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Hill, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    20,000,000 EGP

    Chalet For Sale In Swan Lake Gouna Sea View .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    166,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    Chalet For Sale In Swan Lake Gouna Sea View .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    16,000,000 EGP

    Chalet For Sale In Swan Lake Gouna Sea View .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    133,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    13,500,000 EGP

    Chalet For Sale In Swan Lake Gouna Sea View .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    112,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    25,000,000 EGP

    Chalet For Sale In Swan Lake Gouna Sea View .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    166,666 EGP/sqm