Chalets for sale in Shedwan Resort

9 properties
  • 11

    Chalet

    1,200,000 EGP

    VIP Finished Ready seaview chalet with INST

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Shedwan Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    102 sqm

    11,764 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    SEAVIEW CHALET 2BRD 0% DOWNPAYMENT OVER 8YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Shedwan Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    104,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    DOUBLE VIEW CHALET WITH OLD PRICE IN RED SEA!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Shedwan Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    100 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    LAUNCH PRICE WITH EARLY DELIVERY IN GOUNA RED SEA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Shedwan Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    92,307 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    SEAVIEW CHALET WITH EARLY DELIVERY AND OLD PRICE

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Shedwan Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    130,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    PANORAMIC SEA VIEW WITH LOWEST PRICE || ONLY 10%!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Shedwan Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    18,000,000 EGP

    Last large luxury 2bed panoramic view in gouna !!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Shedwan Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    138,461 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    24,000,000 EGP

    Last large luxury 3 bed panoramic view in gouna !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Shedwan Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    160 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    16,000,000 EGP

    Lagoon Chalet With Lowest Price & Long installment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Shedwan Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    106,666 EGP/sqm