Chalets for sale in Red Sea

2,124 properties
  • 10

    Chalet

    19,900,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Chalet On Lagoon | 2.8M Down Payment

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    5

    140 sqm

    142,142 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    7,506,000 EGP

    0% DP Own a Fully Finished Chalet Makadi Heights

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Makadi Heights, Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    81 sqm

    92,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    10,200,000 EGP

    Chalet 5 min to Beach Direct on Lagoon 0% DP

    Apart Real estate logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    145,714 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    20,000,000 EGP

    Chalet at Island Direct on Sea Lagoon and Marina

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Tuban Islands, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    160,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Finished 1stRow Chalet PrimeView 0%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    91,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    28,600,000 EGP

    Chalet 2 BR With Prime View Finished Over 5 Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Tuban Islands, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    113 sqm

    253,097 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    14,300,000 EGP

    Marina Chalet with Direct Sea view over 8 years !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Blanca Gardens, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    125 sqm

    114,400 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    Marina Chalet with Direct Sea view over 8 years !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi Red Sea, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    110 sqm

    136,363 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    28,000,000 EGP

    Limited last large luxury 3 bed open lagoon view !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Sands Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    140 sqm

    200,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    13,800,000 EGP

    Limited last large luxury 1 bed open lagoon view !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Sands Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    85 sqm

    162,352 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    21,000,000 EGP

    Limited last large luxury 2 bed open lagoon view !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Sands Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    175,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    18,000,000 EGP

    Full Sea View Chalet With Long Installment 8 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Wadi Soma, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    102,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    25,700,000 EGP

    lowest price lagoon chalet in swanlake gouna /6yrs

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    197,692 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    22,566,000 EGP

    Ready to move chalet in mangroovy el gouna dp 30%.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    98 sqm

    230,265 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    27,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move prime chalet in mangroovy with 30%dp

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    214,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    22,000,000 EGP

    lowest price finished chalet swanlake gouna 5%dp .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    191,304 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    40,484,000 EGP

    sea view rtm finished chalet in mangroovy gouna/3Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    236,748 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    SEA VIEW APARTMENT FULLY FINISHED | LOWEST DP !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    137,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    16,000,000 EGP

    SEA VIEW APARTMENT FULLY FINISHED | LOWEST PRICE !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    133,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    19,000,000 EGP

    SEA VIEW APARTMENT FULLY FINISHED | LIMITED OFFER!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    170 sqm

    111,764 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    Launch Price Finished 1st Row Chalet Sea View 0%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    92,307 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Chalet

    8,000,000 EGP

    LAGOON VIEW CHALET _ FULLY FINISHED _ OVER 8 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    114,285 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Chalet

    20,000,000 EGP

    NEW LAUNCH _ SEA VIEW CHALET _ 1 YEAR DELIVERY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    126,582 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Chalet

    16,000,000 EGP

    NEW LAUNCH _ LAGOON VIEW CHALET _ EARLY DELIVERY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    129,032 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Chalet

    11,700,000 EGP

    CHALET FOR SALE DIRECT LAGOON VIEW _ ONLY 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    106,363 EGP/sqm