iVillas for sale in Egypt, page 6

2,555 properties
  • 11

    iVilla

    8,550,000 EGP

    Rare Beach House l Best View l Biggest Garden 180m

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    250 sqm

    34,200 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    iVilla

    18,900,000 EGP

    Finished iVilla Roof in MV Hyde Park Delivered

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    305 sqm

    61,967 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    iVilla

    12,000,000 EGP

    under market price - i villa roof 285m

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    285 sqm

    42,105 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    iVilla

    10,000,000 EGP

    Under market price - i villa beach view lagoon

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    225 sqm

    44,444 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    12,000,000 EGP

    Under market price - i villa foof fully finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    285 sqm

    42,105 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    iVilla

    17,500,000 EGP

    Lowest price - i villa garden 287m fully finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    287 sqm

    60,975 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    iVilla

    10,900,000 EGP

    Resale luxury 235m i villa roof

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    235 sqm

    46,382 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    13,000,000 EGP

    Prime Park Villa in Mountain View I-City Compound

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

3

    4

    325 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    iVilla

    8,500,000 EGP

    low price villa 165m Prime location & view limited

    Bright logo image

2

    3

    165 sqm

    51,515 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    17,000,000 EGP

    I villa garden for sale in Mountain view hydepark

3

    3

    223 sqm

    76,233 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    7,640,000 EGP

    i Villa Ready to move - installments over 4 years

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    162 sqm

    47,160 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    10,408,000 EGP

    I Villa 235m Ready to move prime location lowprice

    Premium

    Bright logo image

3

    3

    235 sqm

    44,289 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    7,644,000 EGP

    Ivilla Garden Mountain View Icity with installment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    165 sqm

    46,327 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    iVilla

    9,500,000 EGP

    ivilla skygarden open view landscape facing north

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    245 sqm

    38,775 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    iVilla

    8,500,000 EGP

    ivilla skygarden open view landscape facing north

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    235 sqm

    36,170 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    10,170,000 EGP

    ivilla garden with installment mountain view icity

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    234 sqm

    43,461 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    iVilla

    13,000,000 EGP

    اعلنت Mountain View إطلاق مشروعها الجديد Creekview

    D.Signature logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    72,222 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    iVilla

    8,690,000 EGP

    ivilla skygarden open view landscape facing north

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    235 sqm

    36,978 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    11,760,000 EGP

    Ready to move i Villa Mountain View iCity

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    232 sqm

    50,689 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    9,100,000 EGP

    Ivilla Garden Very Premium location High Privacy

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    235 sqm

    38,723 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    10,450,000 EGP

    i villa overlooking on lagoon Ready to move MVIC

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    235 sqm

    44,468 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    10,175,000 EGP

    i villa with installments over 3 years in MVIC

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    233 sqm

    43,669 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    10,500,000 EGP

    Biggest IVilla Roof Prime Location Ready To Move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    280 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    11,755,000 EGP

    i Villa Ready to move in Mountain View iCity

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    233 sqm

    50,450 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    10,500,000 EGP

    i villa garden bahary for sale Ready to move MVIC

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    255 sqm

    41,176 EGP/sqm