iVillas for sale in Egypt, page 3

2,555 properties
  • 22

    iVilla

    14,750,000 EGP

    I Villa Roof for Sale in Mountain View Hyde Park

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    49,166 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    iVilla

    18,000,000 EGP

    IVilla Garden FULLY FINISHED Very Prime Location

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    280 sqm

    64,285 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    iVilla

    14,800,000 EGP

    IVilla Garden with SPECIAL PRICE ready to move

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    223 sqm

    66,367 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    iVilla

    15,000,000 EGP

    RESALE Ivilla Garden Ready To Move Special Price

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    278 sqm

    53,956 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    19,500,000 EGP

    IVilla Roof Ultra Super Lux - Very Prime Loacation

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    305 sqm

    63,934 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    14,000,000 EGP

    IVilla Roof READY TO MOVE Under Market Price

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    300 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    iVilla

    15,000,000 EGP

    I Villa garden Corner in Mountain View 1.1 235m

    Do estate logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    63,829 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    iVilla

    11,000,000 EGP

    BELOWMARKETPRICE IVilla Sky Garden | PrimeOpenView

    Edge Real Estates logo image

4

    4

    240 sqm

    45,833 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    iVilla

    12,000,000 EGP

    I Villa in MV 1.1 For Sale Delivery 2026 - 235 SQM

    Do estate logo image

3

    3

    235 sqm

    51,063 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    iVilla

    14,000,000 EGP

    I Villa Garden Delivery Very Soon in MV 1.1

    Do estate logo image

3

    3

    240 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    iVilla

    13,800,000 EGP

    I Villa Delivery this Year in MV 1.1 With Install

    Do estate logo image

3

    3

    240 sqm

    57,500 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    iVilla

    27,500,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in Sedra - North Coast

    I-Property logo image

    Sedra, Qesm Borg El Arab, North Coast

    5

    5

    757 sqm

    36,327 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    iVilla

    15,000,000 EGP

    Corner I Villa Garden Prime Location Delivery 2026

    Do estate logo image

3

    3

    235 sqm

    63,829 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    iVilla

    11,000,000 EGP

    Under Market Price S Villa for Sale in Sarai

    Sheya Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    260 sqm

    42,307 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    10,234,000 EGP

    ريسيل | اي فيلا ارضي في اليفا المستقبل - ريفير

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View Mostakbal City, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    4

    180 sqm

    56,855 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    7,500,000 EGP

    Lowest price I Villa garden ,MV Mountain park RTM

    Premium

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    7,300,000 EGP

    iVilla Garden (Lowest Price Mountain Villa)

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    3

    240 sqm

    30,416 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    7,450,000 EGP

    للبيع اقل سعر اي فيلا روف باميز لوكيشن فيو مفتوح

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    39,210 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    10,326,000 EGP

    ريسيل | اقل سعر اي فيلا جراند روف - اليفا المستقبل

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    5

    210 sqm

    49,171 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    iVilla

    12,900,000 EGP

    I villa with a garden for half the price in MV

    Summit Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    67,894 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    9,350,000 EGP

    Beach House Garden , direct view of the lagoon

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    270 sqm

    34,629 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    iVilla

    10,772,892 EGP

    Ready to Move S Villa Middle for Sale in Sarai

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    5

    5

    260 sqm

    41,434 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    iVilla

    17,700,000 EGP

    A finished villa in MV Hyde Park Compound

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

3

    4

    300 sqm

    59,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    iVilla

    9,646,000 EGP

    IVILLA GARDEN VIEW LAGOON PRIME LOCATION HOT DEAL

    Citizen Home logo image

3

    3

    240 sqm

    40,191 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    14,300,000 EGP

    iVilla Roof Under Market Price ,Prime Location RTM

    why solutions logo image

4

    4

    300 sqm

    47,666 EGP/sqm