iVillas for sale in Cairo

1,999 properties
  • 10

    iVilla

    18,500,000 EGP

    I villa Garden for sale - Mountain View Hyde Park

    Aspire Properties logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    278 sqm

    66,546 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    11,500,000 EGP

    I-Villa roof for Sale Mountain View Hyde Park

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    234 sqm

    49,145 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    14,500,000 EGP

    ivilla roof ready to move open view great price

    Mr .Estates logo image

3

    4

    305 sqm

    47,540 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    15,000,000 EGP

    Ivilla garden Corner for sale at mountain view 1.1

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    63,829 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    iVilla

    18,000,000 EGP

    IVilla Roof Corner Fo Sale Mountain View executive

    Mountain View Executive, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    248 sqm

    72,580 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    12,179,958 EGP

    S Vills 239 sqm for sale at Sarai New Cairo

    TREX logo image

    Croons Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    239 sqm

    50,962 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    iVilla

    8,500,000 EGP

    I Villa roof-direct lagoon-under price in market

    Right Direction logo image

3

    3

    240 sqm

    35,416 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    8,500,000 EGP

    iVilla Garden for Sale in "MV Park" iCity | RTM

    Premium

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

3

    4

    235 sqm

    36,170 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    iVilla

    7,800,000 EGP

    I Villa Garden for Sale in Mountain View I City

    Premium

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    43,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    12,500,000 EGP

    I Villa Roof MV I City Club Park RTM

    Premium

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

3

    4

    275 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    iVilla

    20,020,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished I villa Roof In MV Hyde Park

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    303 sqm

    66,072 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    iVilla

    20,010,000 EGP

    Furnished I Villa MV Hyde Park Smart Finishing

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    305 sqm

    65,606 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    14,950,000 EGP

    Delivered I Villa Corner in MV Hyde Park Open View

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    307 sqm

    48,697 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    15,400,000 EGP

    Sky Roof iVilla Bahry for Sale in Mountain View

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    65,531 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    iVilla

    18,900,000 EGP

    Delivered Finished i Villa Roof in MV Hyde Park

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    305 sqm

    61,967 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    3,000,000 EGP

    iVilla Garden for Sale iCity Lagoon Prime Location

3

    3

    255 sqm

    11,764 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    12,500,000 EGP

    iVilla Roof for Sale Mountain View iCity New Cairo

3

    3

    275 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    8,000,000 EGP

    villa for sale in sarai

    D.Signature logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    212 sqm

    37,735 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    10,400,000 EGP

    iVilla for Sale at Creek View MountainViewNewCairo

    Selection Code logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    57,777 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    12,900,000 EGP

    iVilla in Creek View Mountain View, New Cairo Laun

    Selection Code logo image

3

    3

    204 sqm

    63,235 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    11,502,316 EGP

    RTM iVilla Golden Square 40% Off/14Yr Pay in MV

    Selection Code logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    62,174 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    13,000,000 EGP

    I villa Garden corner with Installment Till 20230

    Gaby's Homes logo image

3

    3

    235 sqm

    55,319 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    iVilla

    17,425,000 EGP

    I Villa Roof for sale in Mountain View Hyde Park

    Treasure Real estate logo image

3

    3

    300 sqm

    58,083 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    7,500,000 EGP

    iVilla Garden landscape view Mountain View iCity

    4C Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    235 sqm

    31,914 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    14,350,000 EGP

    I Villa Garden Under Market Price In MVHP

3

    3

    278 sqm

    51,618 EGP/sqm