iVillas for sale in Egypt, page 7

2,555 properties
  • 19

    iVilla

    8,000,000 EGP

    I Villa Garden Prime Location Open View

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    199 sqm

    40,201 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    iVilla

    14,000,000 EGP

    Luxury iVilla Direct Lagoon in I city New Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    240 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    iVilla

    15,450,000 EGP

    I-Villa Ground Corner Prime Location Greenery view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    287 sqm

    53,832 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    11,000,000 EGP

    IVilla Roof Corner Type A Prime Location

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View October Park, 6th District, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    326 sqm

    33,742 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    6,200,000 EGP

    Lowest Price I Villa Resale Install Park View

    Square Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    205 sqm

    30,243 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    iVilla

    17,036,000 EGP

    Lowest down payment in the market - with garden

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    72,493 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    10,290,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Prime I Villa Resale Greenary View

    Square Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    218 sqm

    47,201 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    7,685,000 EGP

    Lowest Price I Villa Resale Install Park View

    Square Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    36,595 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    16,000,000 EGP

    I-Villa Garden for sale Mountain View Hyde Park

    Flag square Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    274 sqm

    58,394 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    iVilla

    18,000,000 EGP

    I Villa B Roof Corner Mountain View Hyde Park 243

    M.S.K Real Estate logo image

6

    6

    243 sqm

    74,074 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    28,000,000 EGP

    Resale at a special price Fully furnished triplex

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    244 sqm

    114,754 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    11,500,000 EGP

    I Villa Garden for Sale in Mountain View Hyde Park

3

    3

    234 sqm

    49,145 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    iVilla

    18,390,278 EGP

    The largest garden ivilla with living - Negotiable

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

3

    3

    265 sqm

    69,397 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    iVilla

    8,370,000 EGP

    Villa with garden - Lowest Price Ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    46,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    16,800,000 EGP

    I Villa Roof for Sale in Mountain View Hyde Park

4

    4

    305 sqm

    55,081 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    11,083,000 EGP

    Prime location Parking and MV3 villas view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    235 sqm

    47,161 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    11,264,000 EGP

    I villa roof overlooking standalones and landscape

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    235 sqm

    47,931 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    15,000,000 EGP

    Large Terrace, Prime Location With Open View

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

3

    3

    250 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    iVilla

    19,425,046 EGP

    I Villa Roof Corner Over 8Y Lagoon View - Aliva

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Central Park, Aliva, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    260 sqm

    74,711 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    10,000,000 EGP

    For sale i villa garden in Mountain View iCity

    Remax Westway logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    240 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    iVilla

    18,315,000 EGP

    Finished I Villa Garden In Aliva Installment 12Y

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    230 sqm

    79,630 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    11,000,000 EGP

    Park Villa in MV , lowest price

    Rakar Investments logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    45,833 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    14,900,000 EGP

    Very Prime Location Ivilla Roof In MV Hyde Park !

    Realtors logo image

3

    3

    234 sqm

    63,675 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    10,000,000 EGP

    Hot Deal | 200m I Villa Garden Sale in M.V iCity

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    iVilla

    9,135,000 EGP

    Cheapest Ivilla For Sale In MV Icity New Cairo !!!

    Realtors logo image

3

    3

    235 sqm

    38,872 EGP/sqm