iVillas for sale in Egypt, page 4

2,555 properties
  • 11

    iVilla

    14,271,075 EGP

    I Villa Sky Garden Overlooking Wide View Landscape

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    59,462 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    4,390,000 EGP

    Best IVilla Price At ICity OCT 205m Fully Finished

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    21,414 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    14,500,000 EGP

    I Villa Roof for Sale in Mountain View Hyde Park

    KAMF logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    234 sqm

    61,965 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    14,500,000 EGP

    Villa Roof With Installments In District 5

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    322 sqm

    45,031 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    18,418,780 EGP

    I Villa Garden Corner Overlooking Pool - Landscape

3

    3

    235 sqm

    78,377 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    15,535,000 EGP

    Lowest price family apartment in the best location

    Master Key logo image

    Aqmar, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    245 sqm

    63,408 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    11,063,000 EGP

    iVilla with a smart layout and open landscape view

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View Mostakbal City, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    52,680 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    iVilla

    5,882,000 EGP

    I Villa Garden With Installments In MVI City

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    165 sqm

    35,648 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    14,500,000 EGP

    Sell Prime Corner I Villa Roof at MV Giza Plateau

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Giza Plateau, Ring Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    65,909 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    12,500,000 EGP

    Corner I Villa Roof For Sale At MV ICity Open View

    Conquer Properties logo image

4

    3

    275 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    5,600,000 EGP

    iVilla with Garden for Sale in iCity,

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    11,500,000 EGP

    New launch by Mountain View | 5% DP over 14 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    69,696 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    iVilla

    13,000,000 EGP

    New launch by Mountain View | 5% DP over 14 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azzar Legacy, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    70,270 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    13,000,000 EGP

    New launch by Mountain View | 5% DP over 14 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    205 sqm

    63,414 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    17,000,000 EGP

    I Villa For Sale At Mountain View Hyde Park

    Conquer Properties logo image

5

    3

    301 sqm

    56,478 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    iVilla

    6,000,000 EGP

    i villa garden in i city oct with best price

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    iVilla

    6,500,000 EGP

    I Villa Garden Beach Edition Mountain View Icity

2

    3

    165 sqm

    39,393 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    4,370,000 EGP

    IVilla- Aliva For Sale with Remaining Just pay DP

    Premium Homes logo image

3

    4

    250 sqm

    17,480 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    iVilla

    13,000,000 EGP

    Under Market price Ready to move delivered Ivilla

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    278 sqm

    46,762 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    23,000,000 EGP

    luxury ivilla for sale in icity oct with 100,000dp

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    109,523 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    13,000,000 EGP

    ivilla garden forsale in new launch by mv 5%dp

    Premium

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    255 sqm

    50,980 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    12,000,000 EGP

    i villa roof forsale in new phase mv lowest dp

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    235 sqm

    51,063 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    12,500,000 EGP

    in new launch mv ivilla for sale with lowest dp

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    3

    200 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    iVilla

    8,500,000 EGP

    I Villa Sky Garden In Mountain View Icity NewCairo

3

    3

    235 sqm

    36,170 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    10,767,000 EGP

    فرصة اى فيلا رووف كورنر220م باقل اوفر فالسوق

    Dream Homes Real Estate logo image

    Aliva, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    48,940 EGP/sqm