iVillas for sale in Egypt, page 2

2,555 properties
  • 10

    iVilla

    9,411,433 EGP

    Delivered Ivilla middle with garden Mountain Park

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Lagoon Beach Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    52,285 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    iVilla

    11,300,000 EGP

    I Villa roof Under Market Price , Prime Location

    why solutions logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    245 sqm

    46,122 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    7,250,000 EGP

    IVilia in Mountain view MV lagoon , lowest pric

    Rakar Investments logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    245 sqm

    29,591 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    iVilla

    19,500,000 EGP

    Roof - Fully furnished - Prime location

    Three in one Investment logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    12,900,000 EGP

    Any villa for sale in a new phase of Mountain View

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    71,666 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    iVilla

    11,088,000 EGP

    RTM, Open View, Facing North, Prime Location Villa

    why solutions logo image

4

    4

    235 sqm

    47,182 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    29,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in The Crown Palm Hills

    I-Move logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    287 sqm

    101,045 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    10,464,000 EGP

    Hot deal ivilla sky for sale ready to move

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    235 sqm

    44,527 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    7,800,000 EGP

    Apartment in MV Icity, lowest price

    Rakar Investments logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    43,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    11,750,000 EGP

    i Villa Ready to move in Mountain View iCity

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    235 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    7,650,000 EGP

    Ivilla Garden with installment Mountain View Icity

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    164 sqm

    46,646 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    10,172,095 EGP

    i villa garden Ready to move mountain view icity

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    235 sqm

    43,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    12,500,000 EGP

    Private garden - Ready to move - Nanny room

    Three in one Investment logo image

3

    3

    278 sqm

    44,964 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    iVilla

    11,500,000 EGP

    Down Payment 600k Sky Villa Corner with Mountain V

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    71,875 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    9,150,000 EGP

    اي فيلا رووف تريبلكس كورنر للبيع مرحلة ماونتن بارك

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    210 sqm

    43,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    8,750,000 EGP

    Lowest price in the market iVilla Garden in MVPark

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    3

    235 sqm

    37,234 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    8,350,000 EGP

    lowest price - i villa roof in mountain park

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    230 sqm

    36,304 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    iVilla

    13,000,000 EGP

    down payment 650k i Villa Corner in Mountain View

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    72,222 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    17,286,000 EGP

    I Villa Roof for Sale Mountain View 1.1

    KAMF logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    78,572 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    15,400,000 EGP

    Resale Sky Roof iVilla for Sale in Mountain View

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    235 sqm

    65,531 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    5,000,000 EGP

    IVILLA ROOF 3BR PRIME LOCATION VIEW LAGOON

    Citizen Home logo image

3

    3

    205 sqm

    24,390 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    12,900,000 EGP

    iVilla Garden with a private pool view for sale in

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View 3, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    71,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    18,400,000 EGP

    Ground iVilla with Garden in Mountain View

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    235 sqm

    78,297 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    11,525,000 EGP

    ريسيل | اي فيلا جراند روف للبيع في اليفا المستقبل

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View Mostakbal City, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    5

    210 sqm

    54,880 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    iVilla

    12,350,000 EGP

    Ivilla in the heart of new cairo delivery 2.5 year

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    205 sqm

    60,243 EGP/sqm