Furnished iVillas for sale in Egypt

64 properties
  • 15

    iVilla

    19,500,000 EGP

    Roof - Fully furnished - Prime location

    Three in one Investment logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    12,500,000 EGP

    Corner I Villa Roof For Sale At MV ICity Open View

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    275 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    17,000,000 EGP

    I Villa For Sale At Mountain View Hyde Park

    Conquer Properties logo image

5

    3

    301 sqm

    56,478 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    28,000,000 EGP

    Resale at a special price Fully furnished triplex

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    244 sqm

    114,754 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    iVilla

    13,500,000 EGP

    ivilla Fully finished super lux prime location

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    285 sqm

    47,368 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    19,060,500 EGP

    i-Villa Garden for Sale in Mountain View Hyde Park

    Hodoud for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    222 sqm

    85,858 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    19,000,000 EGP

    Finished I-villa sale at Mountain view Hyde Park

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    310 sqm

    61,290 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    iVilla

    10,380,000 EGP

    Ivilla Garden direct on lagoonfor sale in icity NC

    Key Point for real estate logo image

2

    3

    165 sqm

    62,909 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    iVilla

    11,000,000 EGP

    ivilla Fully finished super lux prime location

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    285 sqm

    38,596 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    iVilla

    15,800,000 EGP

    i villa roof for sale , Green 5 Compound 6 October

    DMG logo image

    Green 5, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    360 sqm

    43,888 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    18,500,000 EGP

    I villa corner bahary-fully furnished-under market

    Remax The Address logo image

4

    3

    324 sqm

    57,098 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    5,151,750 EGP

    Prime Location | Direct Lagoon View | Flexible

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    27,114 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    iVilla

    19,500,000 EGP

    فيلا بجاردن للبيع بالفرش في ماونتن فيو جاهزه

3

    3

    287 sqm

    67,944 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    iVilla

    15,885,000 EGP

    Ready to Move | Fully Finished & Furnished - 3BR

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    335 sqm

    47,417 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    iVilla

    15,885,000 EGP

    resale for sale FF ivilla roof 235m ready to move

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    235 sqm

    67,595 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    iVilla

    30,000,000 EGP

    Triplex for sale in West Somid, ultra super luxury

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    West Somid, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    6

    900 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    14,500,000 EGP

    I Villa For Sale At MV Hyde Park Prime Location

    Conquer Properties logo image

3

    3

    278 sqm

    52,158 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    iVilla

    20,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Fully Furnished Smart I-Villa Roof

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    300 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    16,000,000 EGP

    iVilla Roof in Mountain View Hyde Park Compound

    Gold Routes logo image

3

    3

    235 sqm

    68,085 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    15,750,000 EGP

    Furnished, RTM, Under Market Price, Prime Location

    why solutions logo image

3

    4

    235 sqm

    67,021 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    iVilla

    12,500,000 EGP

    overlooking pool&lake Double view-Super Lux IVILLA

    Right Direction logo image

4

    4

    235 sqm

    53,191 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    13,900,000 EGP

    Furnished I-Villa Roof with pool in Green 5

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    371 sqm

    37,466 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    13,900,000 EGP

    Furnished I-Villa Roof with pool in Green 5

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Green 5, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    371 sqm

    37,466 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    13,900,000 EGP

    Furnished I-Villa Roof with pool in Green 5

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

3

    4

    371 sqm

    37,466 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    14,900,000 EGP

    Ivilla garden fully furnished - ultra finishing

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    280 sqm

    53,214 EGP/sqm