iVillas for sale in Egypt, page 10

2,555 properties
  • 14

    iVilla

    10,000,000 EGP

    IVilla READY TO MOVE with Very Special Price

    Premium

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    235 sqm

    42,553 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    14,494,766 EGP

    I villa for sale semi finished in mountain view

    Redefine logo image

3

    3

    255 sqm

    56,842 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    12,288,610 EGP

    I villa for sale near all facilities in MVIC

    Redefine logo image

3

    3

    225 sqm

    54,616 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    iVilla

    12,000,000 EGP

    I-Villa for Sale in Mountain View ready to move

    Mr .Estates logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    222 sqm

    54,054 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    16,450,000 EGP

    I villa roof for sale fully finished mv Hyde Park

    4C Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    300 sqm

    54,833 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    5,800,000 EGP

    iVilla Garden prime view sale Mountain View iCity

    4C Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    165 sqm

    35,151 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    11,000,000 EGP

    I Villa Roof for Sale | 4M Down Payment | Aliva

    LevelA logo image

    Aliva, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    10,762,000 EGP

    DP 435M iVilla with garden for sale | Aliva

    LevelA logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    59,788 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    12,055,000 EGP

    DP 4.8M I Villa Grand Roof for Sale - Aliva

    LevelA logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    54,795 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    11,850,000 EGP

    DP 4.8 Million I Villa Roof Corner - Aliva

    LevelA logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    53,863 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    11,458,000 EGP

    DP 4.7M I Villa Roof for Sale in Aliva Mostakbal

    LevelA logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    57,290 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    14,642,000 EGP

    DP 5.3M I villa garden in Aliva Mostakbal City

    LevelA logo image

3

    4

    250 sqm

    58,568 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    13,062,000 EGP

    I Villa Grand +Garden for Sale | Aliva Mostakbal

    LevelA logo image

3

    4

    250 sqm

    52,248 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    16,645,000 EGP

    Grand Roof iVilla for Sale open view - Aliva

    LevelA logo image

4

    4

    255 sqm

    65,274 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    11,779,000 EGP

    DP 3.9M Corner I-Villa Grand Roof - Aliva

    LevelA logo image

3

    4

    210 sqm

    56,090 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    11,890,000 EGP

    Grand Roof iVilla Corner | launch price | Aliva

    LevelA logo image

3

    4

    210 sqm

    56,619 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    7,700,000 EGP

    Lowest Price IVilla Roof Corner Delivered 230m

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    33,478 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    19,060,500 EGP

    i-Villa Garden for Sale in Mountain View Hyde Park

    Hodoud for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    222 sqm

    85,858 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    10,500,000 EGP

    Very Prime Location I Villa Garden October Park

    Mountain View October Park, 6th District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    228 sqm

    46,052 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    8,300,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Ivilla garden at Mountain Park

3

    3

    200 sqm

    41,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    iVilla

    11,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price I Villa Garden 228m at Mountain Park

3

    3

    228 sqm

    50,438 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    10,500,000 EGP

    I Villa Roof Open view 257m at Mountain Park

3

    3

    257 sqm

    40,856 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    7,000,000 EGP

    I Villa with biggest Garden 160m Downpayment 7m

4

    3

    200 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    10,800,000 EGP

    Lowest Price I Villa Roof at Mountauin Park 269m

3

    3

    269 sqm

    40,148 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    iVilla

    7,500,000 EGP

    Best Location I Villa Garden 240m Mountain Park

4

    3

    240 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm