iVillas for sale in Giza

654 properties
  • 10

    iVilla

    5,400,000 EGP

    lvilla garden with lowest price in highest phase

    Bold Egypt logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    6,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move I-Villa in Mountain View icity

    Property  Hills. logo image

4

    3

    225 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    5,685,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE IVILLA GARDEN 3BR PRIME LOCATION

    Premium

    Citizen Home logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    32,485 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    15,000,000 EGP

    I Villa Garden Delivered at Mountain View chillout

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    280 sqm

    53,571 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    iVilla

    12,197,500 EGP

    iVilla with Roof for Sale in iCity October

    Bold Egypt logo image

3

    5

    270 sqm

    45,175 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    5,450,000 EGP

    Lowest IVilla Price 200m With Special Lagoon View

    Property Hills Star logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    27,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    6,000,000 EGP

    iVilla Roof for sale with installments in iCity

    REV Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    31,578 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    7,050,000 EGP

    Resale | A great opportunity in Mountain Park

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    39,166 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    9,150,000 EGP

    Resale | Lowest Price Corner Triplex Open view

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

4

    4

    210 sqm

    43,571 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    iVilla

    13,950,000 EGP

    FOR SALE |Open View iVilla Garden in Mountain View

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

3

    2

    220 sqm

    63,409 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    8,000,000 EGP

    I Villa Garden for Sale – MV iCity October

    I-Move logo image

3

    3

    250 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    7,800,000 EGP

    I villa for sale in iCity Mountain View at a spe

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    41,052 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    iVilla

    8,665,000 EGP

    I-Villa Middle for sale | Mountain View ICity Oct.

    Flag square Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    45,605 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    13,412,000 EGP

    Downpayment 10.6m - Corner ground - Biggest Garden

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    250 sqm

    53,648 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    iVilla

    15,000,000 EGP

    I Villa Fully Finished for Sale in Mountain View

    I-Move logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    280 sqm

    53,571 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    iVilla

    9,800,000 EGP

    Resale – Last year’s price limited time for quick

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View October Park, 6th District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    273 sqm

    35,897 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    7,237,000 EGP

    Lowest Price I Villa Resale Install Park View

    Square Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    34,461 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    iVilla

    6,200,000 EGP

    Lowest Price I Villa Resale Install Park View

    Square Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    205 sqm

    30,243 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    8,700,000 EGP

    Resale at the lowest price iVilla Garden ViewLake

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    3

    225 sqm

    38,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    8,400,000 EGP

    Resale iVilla Garden for Sale Built-up Area:240m

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    240 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    iVilla

    25,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished Ivilla on Nile direct 5% over 8 yrs

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Jirian, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    iVilla

    14,700,000 EGP

    I-Villa garden,LOWEST PRICE IN THE MARKET

    Roots Development logo image

2

    3

    147 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    10,900,000 EGP

    Opportunity Finished Ivilla kitchen +Ac’s

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

6

    5

    330 sqm

    33,030 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    9,666,000 EGP

    Exclusive i Villa with Stunning view in i city

3

    3

    175 sqm

    55,234 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    10,500,000 EGP

    Resale-lowest price i villa garden

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

4

    4

    272 sqm

    38,602 EGP/sqm