iVillas for sale in Egypt, page 9

2,555 properties
  • 10

    iVilla

    14,500,000 EGP

    Prime spot with private garden With nanny's room

    Selective logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    270 sqm

    53,703 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    10,502,429 EGP

    I villa ready to move with prime view in MV iCity

    4C Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    235 sqm

    44,691 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    11,900,000 EGP

    lowest price for i villa roof in M.V Hyde park

    Gaby's Homes logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    50,638 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    12,184,000 EGP

    S Villa for sale 239 sqm sarai prime opportunity

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sheya Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    5

    239 sqm

    50,979 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    13,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price i villa garden mv Extension + Garden

    Gaby's Homes logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    55,319 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    12,800,000 EGP

    iVilla Roof ready to move fully finished MV iCity

    4C Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    280 sqm

    45,714 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    iVilla

    7,400,000 EGP

    Lowest price and total -I villa roof open view

    Right Direction logo image

3

    3

    240 sqm

    30,833 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    iVilla

    7,925,000 EGP

    Side view lagoon i villa garden open view

    Right Direction logo image

3

    3

    245 sqm

    32,346 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    9,284,500 EGP

    Ready To Move IVilla roof resale in prime location

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    4

    280 sqm

    33,158 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    iVilla

    15,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move ivilla garden in prime location

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    278 sqm

    53,956 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    8,640,000 EGP

    limited time I Villa 190m RTM Prime location now !

    Bright logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    45,473 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    11,000,000 EGP

    Under Market Price I Villa ROOF 316m October Park

    Mountain View October Park, 6th District, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    316 sqm

    34,810 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    iVilla

    13,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price I Villa Garden Fully Finished 280m

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    280 sqm

    46,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    18,500,000 EGP

    The biggest ivilla garden&delivered&prime location

5

    4

    324 sqm

    57,098 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    11,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price i villa roof & ready to move

3

    3

    235 sqm

    46,808 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    iVilla

    13,950,000 EGP

    iVilla Garden ultra super finishing MV Hyde Park

    4C Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    235 sqm

    59,361 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    iVilla

    18,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move IVilla corner with garden best price

    IRTKAZ logo image

4

    4

    324 sqm

    57,098 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    iVilla

    18,000,000 EGP

    IVilla with Garden Fully Finished Ready To Move

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    4

    287 sqm

    62,717 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    iVilla

    13,500,000 EGP

    IVilla Ready To Move Fully Finished Prime Location

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    234 sqm

    57,692 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    12,500,000 EGP

    Corner villa with view garden in Mountain View

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    230 sqm

    54,347 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    14,100,000 EGP

    Villa with garden for sale in Mountain View iCity

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    205 sqm

    68,780 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    10,500,000 EGP

    Prime IVilla with Garden in MV iCity Lagoon Park

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

3

    3

    250 sqm

    42,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    8,800,000 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale in Mountain View Chill Out Park

    Remax Westway logo image

3

    3

    242 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    20,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in front of Madinaty

    D.Signature logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    3

    239 sqm

    83,682 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    15,000,000 EGP

    Own Ivilla in mountain view Executive residence

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Executive, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    314 sqm

    47,770 EGP/sqm