Properties for sale in Northern Expansions, page 16

1,607 properties
  • 15

    Townhouse

    15,500,000 EGP

    Super Lux Townhouse for Sale In Grand Heights

    Driven Properties logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    284 sqm

    54,577 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    Resale 179m +garden fully finished - ready to move

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Deyaar Development, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    179 sqm

    30,167 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    STUDIO FOR SALE IN NYOUM COMPOUND 6 OCOTBER

    شركة أويسيز للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    70 sqm

    21,428 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    فيلا مستقلة للبيع -استلام فوري - اطلالة مفتوحة

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    345 sqm

    72,463 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    15,400,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale at a steal in Grand Heights

    DMG logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    256 sqm

    60,156 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    26,500,000 EGP

    Corner Villa for Sale -Ready to move-luxury finish

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    345 sqm

    76,811 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,072,500 EGP

    villa in luxury compound + installment or cash 11m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    261 sqm

    4,109 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,072,500 EGP

    villa in luxury compound + installment or cash 11m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    261 sqm

    4,109 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    17,500,000 EGP

    Standalone Mountain View Chill Out - Ready to move

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

4

    5

    263 sqm

    66,539 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    1,072,500 EGP

    villa in luxury compound + installment or cash 11m

    Premium

    Property Hills... logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    261 sqm

    4,109 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Garden Ivilla 250sqm behind Mall Arabia 12yrs plan

    property hills Elite logo image

3

    3

    250 sqm

    16,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    23,000,000 EGP

    sale Standalone in MV Chillout Park Compound

    Vida Solutions logo image

4

    5

    313 sqm

    73,482 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    7,000,000 EGP

    Great deal resale finshed premuim penthouse RTM

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    53,846 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Twin House

    21,000,000 EGP

    Luxury resale twin house finished Ready To Move

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    550 sqm

    38,181 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    9,250,000 EGP

    Penthouse For Sale In Mountain view Chillout Park

    Ammaier for real estate logo image

2

    2

    170 sqm

    54,411 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished villa in grand hights for sale

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    345 sqm

    81,159 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    sale finished standalone in Grand Heights Compound

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    345 sqm

    86,956 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    24,000,000 EGP

    sale Standalone in 6 October Grand Heights Compond

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    6

    410 sqm

    58,536 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,791,887 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 170m², in Neom Compound, Octob

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    28,187 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Twinhouse for sale in Dara Gardens Compound

    Dara Gardens, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    400 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    standalone Villa for sale, finished,ready to move

    Master Key logo image

4

    4

    312 sqm

    96,153 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    10,800,000 EGP

    Townhouse for Sale in Mountain CHILLOUT

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    205 sqm

    52,682 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    9,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse with Private Garden for Sale in Mountain

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    205 sqm

    43,902 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in M Apartments – North Expansions

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    172 sqm

    20,348 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Twin House

    21,000,000 EGP

    twin house 330m for sale in grand heghts october

    Turnkey Solutions logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    330 sqm

    63,636 EGP/sqm