Properties for sale in Northern Expansions, page 14

1,607 properties
  • 19

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Furnished villa for sale in a prime location

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    320 sqm

    93,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    13,600,000 EGP

    Town house resale with the lowest down payment

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

4

    4

    275 sqm

    49,454 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    30,000,000 EGP

    Twinhouse For Sale In Dara Gardens

    Hefnawy Group logo image

    Dara Gardens, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    340 sqm

    88,235 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Twin House

    8,500,000 EGP

    Twin villa Read to move for sale in Nyeom October

    Roots Development logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    185 sqm

    45,945 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    RTM Finished garden apart behind mall of arabia.

    property hills Elite logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    59,230 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Twin House

    8,500,000 EGP

    Twin Villa Ready for Delivery ,sale in a in Neom

    Roots Development logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    185 sqm

    45,945 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Penthouse

    4,800,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale fully finished in Mina Garden

    DMG logo image

    Tiba Gardens, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    130 sqm

    36,923 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    13,900,000 EGP

    Furnished I-Villa Roof with pool in Green 5

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

3

    4

    371 sqm

    37,466 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    9,450,000 EGP

    Penthouse 167m - Fully Finished - Prime Location

    Brick Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    167 sqm

    56,586 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    12,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse 167m - Fully Finished - Ready To Move

    Brick Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    167 sqm

    71,856 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    11,800,000 EGP

    Delivered Villa Mountain view October with DP

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    53,636 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    For a quick contract, own a 3-story villa CHILLOUT

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    210 sqm

    104,761 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    11,800,000 EGP

    villa in mountain view chillout 3

4

    5

    355 sqm

    33,239 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Duplex

    5,500,000 EGP

    Ground Duplex with garden , Super Lux

    Roots Development logo image

    High Town, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    250 sqm

    22,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Hot garden apt 130m prime spot behind Mall

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Hot garden apt 130m prime spot behind Mall

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    10,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse Near to the main gate

    Roots Development logo image

2

    2

    165 sqm

    60,606 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    10,300,000 EGP

    Penthouse/sale/Chillout Park/fully finished

    Home Destination logo image

2

    2

    167 sqm

    61,676 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Townhouse

    16,850,000 EGP

    Townhouse (Corner), near delivery,

    Roots Development logo image

3

    4

    205 sqm

    82,195 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    15,275,000 EGP

    Townhouse Delivery After one Year,Prime Location

    Roots Development logo image

3

    4

    205 sqm

    74,512 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    15,750,000 EGP

    Townhouse, near delivery,in prime location

    Roots Development logo image

3

    4

    205 sqm

    76,829 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    13,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse Delivery After Few Months,Lake View

    Roots Development logo image

3

    3

    205 sqm

    65,853 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    Furnished Studio for Sale in Nyoum -Amazing View

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    56 sqm

    41,071 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Penthouse

    4,200,000 EGP

    Penthouse 200 m Ready to move, in Prime Location

    Roots Development logo image

    Tiba Gardens, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    200 sqm

    21,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    15,565,000 EGP

    Townhouse,Delivery After Few Months

    Roots Development logo image

3

    3

    205 sqm

    75,926 EGP/sqm