Properties for sale in Northern Expansions, page 13

1,607 properties
  • 11

    Villa

    6,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Zayed villa near delivery,15%DP-9y inst

    Premium

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    420 sqm

    14,285 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,336,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة 224م مع جادرن خاص 110م بموقع مميز جداا

    MADAEN GROUP logo image

    Bait Al Watan Al Takmely, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    224 sqm

    19,357 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,500,000 EGP

    best standalone deal in zayed with 9y installments

5

    5

    420 sqm

    10,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    16,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale in Grand Heights prime location

    Ammaier for real estate logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    280 sqm

    58,928 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    9,118,000 EGP

    Semi-finished Corner Townhouse in Kayan- RTM

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    45,590 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    own Apt 120m+170m garden with DP 2,5million

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    120 sqm

    20,833 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    19,000,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع في ماونتن فيو. .

    Pyramids for real estate logo image

5

    5

    388 sqm

    48,969 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 200m², in Garden Hills, Octobe

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    Garden Hills, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    17,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    387,000 EGP

    Investment Two rooms, DP387k orcash4.660.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    3,279 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    387,000 EGP

    Investment Two rooms, DP387k orcash4.660.000

    Property Hills... logo image

2

    2

    118 sqm

    3,279 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    387,000 EGP

    Investment Two rooms, DP387k orcash4.660.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    3,279 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    31,500,000 EGP

    villa for sale in Grand Heights - prime location

    Remax Westway logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    653 sqm

    48,238 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    225,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa in Mountain View Chill Out Park

    Zein for real estate logo image

5

    5

    313 sqm

    718 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    160,000 EGP

    Prime location Standalone villa corner type C

    Zein for real estate logo image

6

    5

    386 sqm

    414 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    19,000,000 EGP

    Chillout \ Villa Standalone 290 M \ Semi Finished

4

    4

    288 sqm

    65,972 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    200m Garden Apt Garden Hills Ready for Delivery

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Garden Hills, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    22,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Twin House

    9,500,000 EGP

    261m twin house NEOM October ready to move now

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    261 sqm

    36,398 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    33,000,000 EGP

    Corner villa for sale in Grand Heights Compound

    West Field Property Consultancy logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    345 sqm

    95,652 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    8,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale at Mountain View Chill out park

    West Field Property Consultancy logo image

3

    2

    167 sqm

    47,904 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    Apt140m ready to move with DP2.7 Million,prime loc

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    19,285 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Twin House

    9,500,000 EGP

    185 sqm Twin house for sale in Nyoum October

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    51,351 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    13,900,000 EGP

    IVilla Garden for Sale –Mountain View Giza Plateau

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

3

    3

    266 sqm

    52,255 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden for sale in Garden Hills, su

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    Garden Hills, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    2

    200 sqm

    27,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    3,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move townhouse in MV 4, next to New Giza

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    14,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    18,200,000 EGP

    Lowest price for a detached villa in Chillout

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

4

    5

    290 sqm

    62,758 EGP/sqm