Properties For Sale in Northern Expansions Under 2 Millions EGP

87 properties
  • 11

    Villa

    1,072,500 EGP

    villa in luxury compound + installment or cash 11m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    261 sqm

    4,109 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,072,500 EGP

    villa in luxury compound + installment or cash 11m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    261 sqm

    4,109 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Apartment garden Fully Finished Kayan RTM DP 1,5 M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    11,538 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    للبيع بكمبوند اطلاله التوسعات الشماليةشقة دور2

    Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    86 sqm

    20,930 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Own the Last Ready-to-Move Apartment in Mountain

    Premium

    property hills Elite logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    12,422 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Apartment garden Fully Finished Kayan RTM DP 1,5 M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    11,538 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    10 years Plan 130 sqm apt in Mountain View iCity.

    property hills Elite logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    15,384 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment RTM 2million DP 7.5million cash

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    15,384 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    2,000,000 EGP

    Own a luxury Twin House 185m with DP 2 M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Garden City, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    10,810 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    2,000,000 EGP

    Villa in Mountain View Chillout Park Down P 2 M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    9,090 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,650,000 EGP

    Studio in Porto October Compound Neyoum 6 October

    Best Deal For Real Estate logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    36 sqm

    45,833 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,730,000 EGP

    iVilla 205m FullyFinished 100K DP Annual INST 1.7M

3

    3

    205 sqm

    8,439 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,590,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في كومباوند النرجس توسعات الشماليةأكتوبر

    Gamal Abdel Nasser St., Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    17,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,350,000 EGP

    بقسط شهرى 35الف استلم وحدتك متشطبة في التوسعات

    Core Real Estate Development logo image

    Garden Hills, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    141 sqm

    9,574 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    STUDIO FOR SALE IN NYOUM COMPOUND 6 OCOTBER

    شركة أويسيز للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    70 sqm

    21,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,072,500 EGP

    villa in luxury compound + installment or cash 11m

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    261 sqm

    4,109 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,072,500 EGP

    villa in luxury compound + installment or cash 11m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    261 sqm

    4,109 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    1,072,500 EGP

    villa in luxury compound + installment or cash 11m

    Premium

    Property Hills... logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    261 sqm

    4,109 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished view lagoon apt with special price

3

    3

    160 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,550,000 EGP

    sale finished studio in Nyoum October Compound

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    38,750 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    بمقدم 1,200,000 هتستلم شقتك في كميوند بالتوسعات

    Core Real Estate Development logo image

    Garden Hills, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    141 sqm

    8,510 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    iVilla

    2,000,000 EGP

    Last ready to move i villa with 8 yrs installment

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    270 sqm

    7,407 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    ready to move undermarket price unit in icity OCT

    Garden Hills, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    10,810 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    ready to move undermarket price unit in icity OCT

3

    3

    185 sqm

    10,810 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,600,000 EGP

    Villa ready to move garden 330m (DP: 1.6M)Inst.

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    330 sqm

    4,848 EGP/sqm