Properties for sale in West days

11 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    5,544,000 EGP

    140m Apt 3BD West Days Zayed 5DP 10Yrs Plan

    Selection Code logo image

    West days, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    39,600 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    2BR Apartment | 120 sqm | 10-Year Installments | W

    Selection Code logo image

    West days, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    107 sqm

    53,271 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment for sale 155sqm Westdays

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    West days, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    59,090 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment for sale 155sqm Westdays

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    West days, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    125 sqm

    53,600 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment for sale 155sqm Westdays

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    West days, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • Westdays

    Launch price:

    5,596,560 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    IL Cazar Developments
    Giza,6 October City,West days

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment for sale 155sqm Westdays

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    West days, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    59,090 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    iVilla

    2,000,000 EGP

    Last ready to move i villa with 8 yrs installment

    West days, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    270 sqm

    7,407 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    15,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished & Ready to move VILLA ( prim view )

    West days, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    283 sqm

    54,770 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,828,860 EGP

    Apartment 140m Semi-Finished West Days October

    Selection Code logo image

    West days, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    41,634 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,176,898 EGP

    102m Apt in West Days: 10% DP & 10yrs Plan

    Selection Code logo image

    West days, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    50,753 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,213,000 EGP

    For sale in front of Mall of Arabia, with installm

    West days, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    123 sqm

    50,512 EGP/sqm