Properties for sale in Northern Expansions, page 21

1,607 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع لوكيشن مميز في كمباوند نيوم اكتوبر

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    192 sqm

    54,687 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    2,600,000 EGP

    Villa 5Bed near Mall of Arabia -2.6m DP-18m Cash

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    7

    536 sqm

    4,850 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    2,600,000 EGP

    Villa 5Bed near Mall of Arabia -2.6m DP-18m Cash

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    7

    536 sqm

    4,850 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    2,600,000 EGP

    Villa 5Bed near Mall of Arabia -2.6m DP-18m Cash

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    7

    536 sqm

    4,850 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Whole Building

    15,000,000 EGP

    Building in North Expansions 6 October Sheikh Zaye

    Best Deal For Real Estate logo image

    Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    7+

    6

    640 sqm

    23,437 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    15,100,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Villa RTM Mountain View 4 | 10Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

4

    4

    210 sqm

    71,904 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    9,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse at Chillout | Resale | Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    205 sqm

    46,341 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    24,000,000 EGP

    Chill Out \ Villa 350 M\ OverLooking Wide Garden

4

    5

    312 sqm

    76,923 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    iVilla

    2,000,000 EGP

    iVilla in Mountain View iCity 6 October DP 2 M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

3

    3

    240 sqm

    8,333 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    2,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse in Mountain View Chillout Park DP 2,5 M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    11,363 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Apartment garden Fully Finished Kayan RTM DP 1,5 M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    11,538 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    14,000,000 EGP

    Resale TH Villa 283m ready to move and open view

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    283 sqm

    49,469 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with a DP of 1 million MV Icity Oct -RTM

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    5,405 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Penthouse in Tiba Gardens- Kitchen and acs

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Tiba Gardens, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    245 sqm

    24,489 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,850,000 EGP

    شقةللبيع130م سوبرلوكس كمبوندجاردن هيلز6اكتوبر

    ياسر هلال logo image

    Garden Hills, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    21,923 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    263m fully finished ,furnished with swimming pool

    Promax Property Investors logo image

4

    4

    263 sqm

    133,079 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Penthouse

    6,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Penthouse in Tiba Gardens- Kitchen and acs

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Tiba Gardens, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    245 sqm

    24,489 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع200م معهاجراج و كمبوندجاردن هيلز6اكتوبر

    ياسر هلال logo image

    Garden Hills, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    21,250 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Whole Building

    28,900,000 EGP

    للبيع عمارة 751 م في 6 أكتوبر بجوار نادي الصيد

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    6

    751 sqm

    38,482 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    For sale an apartment of 200meters in Garden Hills

    ياسر هلال logo image

    Garden Hills, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    16,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    33,500,000 EGP

    fully finished villa for sale in grand heights

    I-Move logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    345 sqm

    97,101 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    iVilla

    2,000,000 EGP

    Largest i Villa+garden, 2m downpaymnt orcash19m

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    240 sqm

    8,333 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Penthouse

    6,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Penthouse in Tiba Gardens- Kitchen and acs

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Tiba Gardens, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    245 sqm

    24,489 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 130m+garden100m in Garden Hills

    ياسر هلال logo image

    Garden Hills, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    21,538 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    Ready to move unit with roof in Kayan Grandheights

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    18,333 EGP/sqm