Properties for sale in Northern Expansions, page 15

1,607 properties
  • 12

    iVilla

    16,500,000 EGP

    IVilla Garden,lOWEST PRICE,With THE BEST SPACE

    Roots Development logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    282 sqm

    58,510 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع ارضي بجاردن في اكتوبر

    Pyramids for real estate logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    60,833 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,590,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في كومباوند النرجس توسعات الشماليةأكتوبر

    Gamal Abdel Nasser St., Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    17,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    12,500,000 EGP

    Exclusive Luxury I-Villa garden in october park

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

3

    3

    229 sqm

    54,585 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    8,800,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale in Mountain View chillout park

    Remax Westway logo image

3

    3

    167 sqm

    52,694 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    9,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Finished Penthouse Resale Delivered

    Square Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    167 sqm

    56,886 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Garden Hills Ground Floor

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Garden Hills, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    22,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    200m Ground apartment for sale Garden Hills RTM

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Garden Hills, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    22,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Twin House

    30,000,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Twin House Finished Dara Garden

    Driven Properties logo image

    Dara Gardens, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    400 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,350,000 EGP

    بقسط شهرى 35الف استلم وحدتك متشطبة في التوسعات

    Core Real Estate Development logo image

    Garden Hills, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    141 sqm

    9,574 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,850,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في كمبوند بالتوسعات الشمالية استلام فورى

    Core Real Estate Development logo image

    Karma City, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    141 sqm

    20,212 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,350,000 EGP

    بقسط شهرى 35الف استلم شقة في التوسعات الشمالية

    Core Real Estate Development logo image

    Garden Hills, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    141 sqm

    16,666 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    iVilla

    23,000,000 EGP

    IVilla With Garden Fully Furnished - Chillout Park

    Premium

    Do estate logo image

3

    3

    280 sqm

    82,142 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    12,100,000 EGP

    HOT OFFER!! UNDER THE MARKET PRIC

    Roots Development logo image

3

    3

    192 sqm

    63,020 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    3,000,000 EGP

    Villa Ready To Move in MV Chillout 3m DP-22m Total

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    14,285 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    3,000,000 EGP

    Villa Ready To Move in MV Chillout 3m DP-22m Total

4

    4

    210 sqm

    14,285 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    8,930,000 EGP

    stand alone prime location | fully finished | RTM

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    45,794 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Whole Building

    55,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa with Smart Design & Expansive Space

    Premium

    CBE New Homes logo image

7+

    7+

    739 sqm

    74,424 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Twin House

    18,500,000 EGP

    Twin House For Sale Prime Location

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    330 sqm

    56,060 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    Finished Standalone villa with pool- Grand Heights

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    346 sqm

    80,924 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    14,000,000 EGP

    Middle townhouse in Grand heights- Prime locaion

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    283 sqm

    49,469 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    14,000,000 EGP

    Middle townhouse in Grand heights- Prime locaion

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    283 sqm

    49,469 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in 6th of October City,

    property hills Elite logo image

3

    2

    140 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    6,550,000 EGP

    Town house villa prime view in MV Chill out park

    Premium

    Property Hills Star logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    31,190 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    777,000 EGP

    Villa 777K DP Only 25K Monthly INSTA 10.8M Cash

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    375 sqm

    2,072 EGP/sqm